Scores and Schedules.

Filter schedule

Date

Competition

Time

Fixture Code

Teams

Status

Location

Saturday, 26th June

Under 18 Men

0:00:00

Fixture code: S1223

Manchester Giants Green

Manchester Magic II

Unknown

Under 18 Men

00:00:00

Fixture code: S49

Derby Trailblazers

Leicester Riders

Repton Sports Centre

Under 18 Men

00:00:00

Fixture code: S429

Cheshire Wire II

Stockport Falcons

Birchwood Leisure & Tennis Complex

Under 18 Men

00:00:00

Fixture code: S649

Frenford Falcons

Southwark Legends

The Jack Carter Centre

Under 18 Men

00:00:00

Fixture code: S650

London Elite

London United II

Capital City Academy

Under 18 Men

11:00:00

Fixture code: S182

Braintree Blue Devils

Brentwood Leopards White

New Rickstones Academy

Under 18 Men

11:00:00

Fixture code: S183

Bedford Thunder

Milton Keynes Trojans

Bedford Academy

Under 18 Men

11:30:00

Fixture code: S316

Encon Derbyshire Arrows

East Durham Lions Basketball Club

Killamarsh Sports Centre

Under 18 Men

12:00:00

Fixture code: S53

Nottingham Junior Hoods

Leicester Warriors

Nottingham Wildcat Arena

Under 18 Men

13:00:00

Fixture code: S51

Coventry Elite Basketball

Derby Trailblazers II

Finham Park 2 School

Under 18 Men

13:00:00

Fixture code: S518

Bucks Hornets

Kingston Wildcats School of Basketball

Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School

Under 18 Men

13:15:00

Fixture code: S430

Ormskirk St Helens Saints II

Cheshire Phoenix Juniors II

Broadway Badminton Centre

Under 18 Men

14:00:00

Fixture code: S315

Sheffield Swarm

JLC Scunthorpe Wolves

All Saints Sports Centre

Under 18 Men

14:15:00

Fixture code: S184

North Herts Knights

Milton Keynes Basketball Club

Pendleton Sports Centre (Etonbury Academy)

Under 18 Men

15:00:00

Fixture code: S520

Winchester City Royals

Reading Rockets II

Barton Peveril College

Under 18 Men

15:00:00

Fixture code: S651

Enfield Scorpions U18's

West Herts Warriors II

Oasis Academy Enfield

Under 18 Men

16:00:00

Fixture code: S517

Surrey Rams II

Farnborough Phantoms

Guildford County School

Under 18 Men

16:00:00

Fixture code: S519

London Elite II

Abingdon Eagles

Capital City Academy

Under 18 Men

16:00:00

Fixture code: S652

Islington Panthers

London United

St Aloysius College

Under 18 Men

16:15:00

Fixture code: S181

Cambridge Cats

Brentwood Leopards Black

Long Road Sixth Form College