Filter schedule

Date

Competition

Time

Fixture Code

Teams

Status

Location

Friday, 17th March

Under 16 Boys

16:00

Fixture code: U933

London Pulse

Richmond Knights II

Scheduled

Ellen Wilkinson School, W3 0HW

Friday, 1st March

Under 18 Men

19:30

Fixture code: S242

Sheffield Sharks Blue

Sheffield Elite Basketball Academy II

Scheduled

Cannon Medical Arena

Division One Women

20:00

Fixture code: E72

Reading Rockets

Barking Abbey

Scheduled

John Madejski Academy Sports Centre

Saturday, 2nd March

Under 12 Mixed

09:15

Fixture code: Z97

Kingston Lions

Woking Blackhawks

Scheduled

Coombe Girls School, KT3 3TU

Under 18 Men

09:30

Fixture code: S1415

City of Leeds Basketball Academy I

Team QE Basketball Academy II

Scheduled

Allerton High School, King Ln, LS17 7Ag

Under 16 Boys

10:00

Fixture code: U1826

Manchester Giants Green

Manchester Swarm

Scheduled

The Hough End Centre, M21 7SX

Under 14 Boys

10:00

Fixture code: XB1458

Mersey Mavericks Silver

Cheshire Wire

Scheduled

St Hilda's CE High School, L17 3AL

Under 14 Boys

10:00

Fixture code: XB1460

Brentwood Leopards Black

Norwich Eagles

Scheduled

Brentwood County High School, CM14 4JF

Under 14 Boys

10:00

Fixture code: XB1471

Brentwood Fire II

Newham Youngbloods II

Scheduled

Becket Keys Church of England Secondary School, CM15 9DA

Under 16 Boys

10:15

Fixture code: U766

Rotherham Hawks

Nottingham Jnr Hoods

Scheduled

Thomas Rotherham College Sports Centre, S60 2BE

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U868

Toxteth El8te

Mersey Mavericks Purple

Scheduled

FIREFIT HUB, L8 8HD

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1417

Sheffield Sharks Yellow

Leicester Riders Foundation

Scheduled

All Saints Sports Centre, S2 2RU

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1418

Worcester Wolves Academy

Gloucester Saxons

Scheduled

UW St Johns Sports Centre, WR2 6AJ

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1422

Essex Rebels

Chelmsford Charge

Void

University of Essex Arena, CO4 3SQ

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1423

Greenwich Titans

Greenhouse Sports

Scheduled

The John Roan School - Westcombe Park Road Site, SE3 7QR

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1424

London Elite II

London Warriors

Scheduled

Capital City Academy, NW10 3QX

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1425

Reading Rockets Academy II

London Knights

Scheduled

John Madejski Academy Sports Centre, RG2 8DF

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1426

West London Gators

Brent Bulls

Scheduled

Lampton School, TW3 4EP

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1427

Gravesend Spartans

Kent Panthers

Scheduled

Gravesend Grammar School for Boys, DA12 2PR

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1412

Derby Trailblazers

Trafford Magic

Scheduled

Derby College Broomfield Hall, DE7 6DN

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1420

Coventry Elite

Birmingham Mets

Scheduled

Sidney Stringer Academy, CV1 5LY

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1430

Surrey Rams II

Woking Blackhawks II

Scheduled

Guildford County School, GU2 7AT

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S903

Coventry Elite

Warwickshire Hawks

Scheduled

Sidney Stringer Academy, CV1 5LY

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1258

Northamptonshire Titans

Northants Thunder

Scheduled

Northampton School for Boys, NN1 5RT

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1449

Bristol Academy Flyers

Surrey Rams

Scheduled

SGS College WISE Campus, BS34 8LP

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1472

Greenwich Titans

Croydon Elite

Scheduled

Thomas Tallis School, SE3 9PX

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1461

Clacton Cannons

King's Lynn

Scheduled

Tendring Technology College, CO130AZ

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1462

Essex Rebels

Great Yarmouth

Scheduled

University of Essex Arena, CO4 3SQ

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1466

Canterbury Kings

Kent Panthers

Scheduled

The Kings School Recreation Centre, CT2 7HU

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1469

London Elite III

London Pulse

Scheduled

Capital City Academy, NW10 3QX

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1470

West London Gators

London Warriors II

Scheduled

Lampton School, TW3 4EP

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1459

Walsall Wizards

Bromsgrove Bears

Scheduled

Walsall college the hub, Ws2 8es

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1457

Bradford Dragons

Stockport Falcons White

Scheduled

Calderdale College - Inspire Centre, HX1 3UZ

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1450

London Elite

London Warriors

Scheduled

Capital City Academy, NW10 3QX

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1451

York Eagles

Leeds LDM

Scheduled

York College, YO23 2BB

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1452

York Eagles II

Grimsby Phoenix

Scheduled

York College, YO23 2BB

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1453

Derbyshire Arrows

87

Sheffield Elite Basketball Academy

63

Result

Killamarsh Active, s21 1EL

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1455

Sheffield Sharks Yellow

Mansfield Giants

Scheduled

All Saints Sports Centre, S2 2RU

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1442

City of Leeds Black

Tees Valley Mohawks

Scheduled

Allerton High School, King Lane, Leeds, LS17 7AG

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1447

Newham Youngbloods

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

Scheduled

St Bonaventures RC School, E7 8HU

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB899

London Westside Rangers

Kingston Lions

Scheduled

St Pauls Boys School, SW13 9JT

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB646

Vale Vipers

Bracknell Cobras

Scheduled

Cowbridge Comprehensive Secondary School, CF71 7EN

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1756

London Stars I

Brentwood Fire

Scheduled

Goresbrook School Cook Road Dagenham RM9 6XW

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1757

London Stars II

Greenhouse Sports

Scheduled

Goresbrook School Cook Road Dagenham RM9 6XW

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1758

JMA Reading Rockets

London United

Scheduled

John Madejski Academy Sports Centre, RG2 8DF

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1760

Bradford Dragons

Leeds LDM

Scheduled

Calderdale College - Inspire Centre, HX1 3UZ

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1761

Bradford Dragons II

Team QE Basketball Academy

Scheduled

Calderdale College - Inspire Centre, HX1 3UZ

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1762

City of Edinburgh

East Durham Lions

Scheduled

Portobello High School, EH15 3BY

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1764

Cheltenham Chargers

Team Wolverhampton SLAM!

Scheduled

Cleeve Sports Centre, GL52 8AD

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1766

Worcester Wolves Academy

Birmingham Bears II

Scheduled

UW St Johns Sports Centre, WR2 6AJ

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1768

Islington Panthers

Romford HOF

Scheduled

St Aloysius College, N6 5LY

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1771

Woking Blackhawks

Oxford Hoops

Scheduled

Woking College, GU22 9DL

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1773

Sussex Storm III

Sussex Storm II

Scheduled

Holy Trinity School, RH11 8JE

Under 16 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: V569

Leicester Riders Foundation

Bristol Academy Flyers

Scheduled

MORNINGSIDE ARENA, LE13UL

Under 16 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: V571

London Elite

Kingston Lions

Scheduled

Capital City Academy, NW10 3QX

Under 16 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: V575

Barking and Dagenham Thunder

Westminster Warriors

Scheduled

Chadwell Heath Academy, RM6 4RS

Under 16 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: V578

Braintree Blue Devils

AQ Astros (Thurrock)

Scheduled

Notley Sports Centre at Notley high School and Braintree Sixth Form, CM7 1WY

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z98

London Elite

Hackney Wolves

Scheduled

Capital City Academy, NW10 3QX

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z99

Sussex Storm

JMA Reading Rockets

Scheduled

Holy Trinity School, RH11 8JE

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z163

Warwickshire Hawks

Bromsgrove Bears

Scheduled

Moreton Morrell College, CV35 9BP

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z264

Cambridge Cats

Milton Keynes Breakers

Scheduled

Long Road Sixth Form College, CB2 8PX

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z330

Bracknell Cobras

Abingdon Eagles

Scheduled

Bracknell and Wokingham College, RG12 1DJ

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z385

Newham Youngbloods

Chelmsford Charge

Scheduled

St Bonaventures RC School, E7 8HU

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z472

Chichester High School GSD

Brighton Cougars

Scheduled

Chichester High School, PO19 8EB

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z473

Sussex Storm II

Kent Panthers

Scheduled

Holy Trinity School, RH11 8JE

Under 14 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: XG360

Milton Keynes Breakers II

Mansfield Giants

Scheduled

Shenley Brook End School, MK5 7ZT

Under 14 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: XG362

Sussex Storm III

Sussex Storm II

Scheduled

Holy Trinity School, RH11 8JE

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z510

London Elite II

Enfield Scorpions

Scheduled

Capital City Academy, NW10 3QX

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z511

London Warriors II

London Warriors

Scheduled

Springwest Academy, TW13 7EF

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z243

Leicester Riders Foundation II

Northamptonshire Titans

Void

MORNINGSIDE ARENA, LE13UL

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z244

Sheffield Sharks Blue

Northants Storm II

Scheduled

All Saints Sports Centre, S2 2RU

Under 14 Girls

11:15

Fixture code: XG364

Richmond Knights

Milton Keynes Breakers

Scheduled

Waldegrave School for Girls, TW2 5LH

Under 16 Boys

11:15

Fixture code: U1769

Kingston Lions

London Spartans Basketball Academy

Scheduled

Coombe Girls School, KT3 3TU

Under 14 Boys

11:15

Fixture code: XB1473

Teesside Lions

Doncaster Eagles

Scheduled

Queens Campus, TS17 6BH

Under 16 Boys

11:20

Fixture code: U784

Barnsley Sports Academy Metros II

Calderdale Explorers

Scheduled

Barnsley Sports Academy, S75 1BP

Under 14 Boys

11:30

Fixture code: XB1446

London Legends

Kent Crusaders

Scheduled

Damilola Taylor Centre, SE15 6UU

Under 16 Boys

11:30

Fixture code: U1775

CoLA Southwark Pride

True Vision Elite Black

Scheduled

City of London Academy, SE1 5LJ

Under 16 Girls

11:30

Fixture code: V579

Fleet Flyers

Team Solent Kestrels

Scheduled

St Nicholas School, GU52 0RF

Under 12 Girls

11:30

Fixture code: Y98

Team Solent Kestrels

Milton Keynes Breakers

Scheduled

Solent Sports Complex, SO14 0YN

Under 12 Girls

11:30

Fixture code: Y96

Kent Crusaders

Kingston Lions

Scheduled

Brompton Academy, ME7 5HT

Under 12 Mixed

12:00

Fixture code: Z100

Southend Scorpions

Richmond Knights

Scheduled

Southend Leisure and Tennis Centre, SS2 4FA

Under 12 Mixed

12:00

Fixture code: Z164

Northants Storm

Walsall Wizards

Scheduled

Northants Basketball Centre, NN3 6DG

Under 12 Mixed

12:00

Fixture code: Z386

Southend Scorpions II

Brentwood Fire II

Scheduled

Southend Leisure and Tennis Centre, SS2 4FA

Under 14 Girls

12:00

Fixture code: XG365

Northants Lightning

Walsall Wizards

Void

Northants Basketball Centre, NN3 6DG

Under 16 Girls

12:00

Fixture code: V13

Brentwood Leopards

Kent Crusaders

Scheduled

Brentwood County High School, CM14 4JF

Under 16 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: U1777

Peterborough Vytis

West Suffolk Wolves

Scheduled

Bradwell Road, PE3 9PY

Under 16 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: U1778

London Elite IV

Enfield Scorpions

Scheduled

Greyfriars Catholic School Oxford, OX4 3DR

Under 14 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: XB1445

Brentwood Fire

Sevenoaks Suns

Scheduled

Becket Keys Church of England Secondary School, CM15 9DA

Under 14 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: XB1475

London Thunder

London Stars I

Scheduled

The Thunderdome, SE16 3LP

Under 14 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: XB1476

Derby Trailblazers Black

Sheffield Sharks Blue

Scheduled

Derby College Broomfield Hall, DE7 6DN

Under 14 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: XB1477

Mersey Mavericks Purple

Liverpool

Scheduled

St Hilda's CE High School, L17 3AL

Under 14 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: XB1479

Stevenage Royals

Barnet Bulldogs

Scheduled

Marriotts School Leisure Centre, SG2 0AN

Under 14 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: XB1482

Hackney Wolves

CoLA Southwark Pride

Scheduled

The Urswick Secondary School, E9 6NR

Under 18 Men

12:00

Fixture code: S1431

Charnwood College Riders

St Helens Saints

Scheduled

Charnwood College Sports Hall , LE11 4SQ

Under 18 Men

12:00

Fixture code: S1433

Big Sky West Bromwich Albion II

Team Wolverhampton SLAM!

Scheduled

Sandwell Academy, B71 4LG

Under 18 Men

12:00

Fixture code: S1434

John Roan Titans

London Stars II

Scheduled

The John Roan School - Westcombe Park Road Site, SE3 7QR

Under 18 Men

12:00

Fixture code: S1442

Leicester Warriors

Nottingham Wildcats

Scheduled

Gateway College, LE5 1GA

Under 14 Boys

12:15

Fixture code: XB1483

Rotherham Hawks

East Durham Lions

Scheduled

Thomas Rotherham College Sports Centre, S60 2BE

Under 16 Girls

12:15

Fixture code: V581

London Warriors

London Spartans Basketball Academy

Scheduled

Kingsley Academy, TW3 1NE

Under 12 Mixed

12:15

Fixture code: Z245

Leicester Dynamite

Mansfield Giants

Scheduled

QE College Bal Hall, LE1 7LW

Under 12 Mixed

12:15

Fixture code: Z384

Romford HOF

Brentwood Leopards Black

Scheduled

St Edwards Church of England Academy, RM7 9NX

Under 12 Mixed

12:20

Fixture code: Z266

West Suffolk Wolves I

Norfolk Hoopstars

Scheduled

Skyliner Leisure Centre, IP32 7QB

Under 14 Boys

12:20

Fixture code: XB1485

City of Birmingham Rockets

Manchester Giants Blue

Scheduled

Rupert Street, B7 5DT

Under 14 Boys

12:20

Fixture code: XB1443

City of Leeds White

Newcastle Eagles II

Scheduled

Leeds Beckett University HEADINGLEY CAMPUS , LS6 3QQ

Under 16 Boys

12:20

Fixture code: U1755

City of Leeds Gold

City of Birmingham Rockets

Scheduled

Leeds Beckett University HEADINGLEY CAMPUS , LS6 3QQ

Under 18 Women

12:20

Fixture code: T44

City of Birmingham Rockets

Manchester Mystics

Scheduled

Rupert Street, B7 5DT

Under 18 Men

12:30

Fixture code: S1474

Manchester Magic

City of Edinburgh

Scheduled

Manchester Basketball Centre, M16 8GW

Under 14 Boys

12:30

Fixture code: XB1487

Harris Federation Knights

London Greenhouse Sports

Scheduled

Harris Academy Crystal Palace, SE19 2JH

Under 12 Mixed

12:30

Fixture code: Z331

JMA Reading Rockets II

Kennet Kingfishers

Scheduled

John Madejski Academy Sports Centre, RG2 8DF

Under 14 Girls

12:30

Fixture code: XG366

Liverpool

Hartlepool Huskies

Scheduled

Archbishop Beck Sports College, L9 7BF

Under 14 Girls

12:30

Fixture code: XG367

London Greenhouse Sports

Harris Federation Knights Crystal Palace

Scheduled

Raines Foundation School, Approach Rd, Bethnal Green, London E2 9LY Pedestrian entrance is via Bonner Road

Under 12 Mixed

12:30

Fixture code: Z416

Brighton Bears

20

Canterbury Kings

0

Forfeited in favour of Home Team

Sir Robert Woodard Academy, BN15 9QZ

Under 14 Girls

13:00

Fixture code: XG157

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

Bristol Academy Flyers

Scheduled

Copleston Sports Centre, IP4 5HD

Under 12 Mixed

13:00

Fixture code: Z268

North Herts Knights

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

Scheduled

Pendleton Sports Centre, SG15 6XS

Under 12 Girls

13:00

Fixture code: Y97

Sussex Storm

Oaklands College Wolves

Scheduled

Holy Trinity School, RH11 8JE

Under 14 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: XB1489

Oaklands College Wolves

London Stars II

Scheduled

Oaklands College (St Albans Campus), AL4 0JA

Under 14 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: XB1464

Cambridge Cats Black

Milton Keynes Breakers II

Scheduled

Long Road Sixth Form College, CB2 8PX

Under 16 Girls

13:00

Fixture code: V582

Manchester Mystics

City of Birmingham Rockets

Scheduled

Manchester Basketball Centre, M16 8GW

Under 16 Girls

13:00

Fixture code: V584

Teesside Lions

Encon Derbyshire Arrows

Scheduled

Queens Campus, TS17 6BH

Under 16 Girls

13:00

Fixture code: V585

Woking Blackhawks

Brighton Cougars

Void

Woking College, GU22 9DL

Under 14 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: XB1493

Chichester High School GSD - BLACK

Winchester Royals

Scheduled

Chichester High School, PO19 8EB

Under 14 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: XB1494

Chichester High School GSD Pink

Surrey Rams II

Scheduled

Arena Sports Centre, PO21 5JD

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1819

Cheshire Phoenix Blue

Northwich

Scheduled

Blacon High School, Melbourne Road, Blacon, Chester. CH1 5JH

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1863

Braintree Blue Devils

MSC Royals

Scheduled

Notley Sports Centre at Notley High School and Braintree Sixth Form, CM7 1WY

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1782

Bristol Academy Flyers

Team Solent Kestrels

Scheduled

SGS College WISE Campus, BS34 8LP

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1784

Derbyshire Arrows

82

Sheffield Elite Basketball Academy II

65

Result

Killamarsh Active, s21 1EL

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1785

Leicester Riders Foundation II

Sheffield Sharks Blue

Postponed

MORNINGSIDE ARENA, LE13UL

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1787

Bromsgrove Bears Grizzlies

Hereford Hornets

Scheduled

Colmers School and 6th Form College, B45 9NY

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1791

Vale Vipers

Cardiff Met Archers

Scheduled

Cowbridge Comprehensive Secondary School, CF71 7EN

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1767

Essex Rebels

Cambridge Cats

Scheduled

University of Essex Arena, CO4 3SQ

Under 16 Girls

13:00

Fixture code: V132

Woking Blackhawks

Sevenoaks Suns

Scheduled

Woking College, GU22 9DL

Under 16 Girls

13:00

Fixture code: V580

London Thunder

JMA Reading Rockets

Scheduled

The Thunderdome, SE16 3LP

Under 18 Men

13:00

Fixture code: S1457

Islington Panthers

CoLA Southwark Pride

Scheduled

St Aloysius College, N6 5LY

Under 18 Men

13:00

Fixture code: S1436

Hereford Elite

Oxford Hoops

Scheduled

Hereford Sixth Form College, HR1 1LU

Division Two Women

13:00

Fixture code: F199

Plymouth City Patriots

East London Phoenix

Scheduled

Plymouth City Patriots, PL6 8BH

Division Two Women

13:00

Fixture code: F200

Stevenage Royals

Cardiff City

Scheduled

Marriotts School Leisure Centre, SG2 0AN

Under 18 Men

13:00

Fixture code: S27

Cheshire Phoenix

Myerscough Basketball Academy II

Scheduled

Ellesmere Port Sports Village, CH65 9LB

Division Three Men

13:00

Fixture code: C636

Essex Rebels II

Bedford Thunder

Scheduled

University Of Essex Sports Centre, CO4 3SQ

Division Two Women

13:15

Fixture code: F201

Hemel Storm Women

London All Stars

Scheduled

The Astley Cooper School St Agnells Lane Hemel Hempstead Hertfordshire HP2 7HL

Under 18 Men

13:15

Fixture code: S1464

Saints Basketball Folkestone

Northfleet Crusaders

Scheduled

Three Hills Sports Park, CT19 5JU

Under 16 Boys

13:15

Fixture code: U1792

Northamptonshire Titans

Derby Trailblazers

Scheduled

Northampton School for Boys, NN1 5RT

Under 14 Boys

13:15

Fixture code: XB1495

Milton Keynes Breakers

Manchester Magic

Scheduled

Shenley Brook End School, MK5 7ZT

Under 14 Boys

13:15

Fixture code: XB1496

Warwickshire Hawks

West Brom

Scheduled

Moreton Morrell College, CV35 9BP

Under 14 Boys

13:15

Fixture code: XB1497

West Herts Warriors

Brent Panthers

Scheduled

Queens School, WD23 2TY

Under 16 Girls

13:15

Fixture code: V586

Richmond Knights

Newham Youngbloods

Scheduled

Waldegrave School for Girls, TW2 5LH

Under 14 Girls

13:15

Fixture code: XG363

Kent Crusaders

London Thunder

Scheduled

Brompton Academy, ME7 5HT

Under 12 Mixed

13:15

Fixture code: Z96

Kent Crusaders

London Stars I

Scheduled

Brompton Academy, ME7 5HT

Under 16 Boys

13:20

Fixture code: U782

Leadonites Basketball

Frankley Falcons

Scheduled

Ledbury Leisure Centre, HR8 2HF

Under 18 Men

13:30

Fixture code: S1432

Team Solent Kestrels

Bracknell Cobras

Scheduled

Solent Sports Complex, SO14 0YN

Under 16 Boys

13:30

Fixture code: U1793

Norwich Eagles

Rutland Thunder

Scheduled

Eileen Ash Sports Hall, NR1 2PW

Under 16 Boys

13:30

Fixture code: U1759

London Legends

Brighton Bears

Scheduled

Damilola Taylor Centre, SE15 6UU

Under 12 Mixed

13:40

Fixture code: Z332

Surrey Rams

Team Solent Kestrels

Scheduled

Guildford County School, GU2 7AT

Under 16 Boys

13:45

Fixture code: U1794

Huish Taunton Tigers

Plymouth

Scheduled

Richard Huish College, TA1 3DZ

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1796

London Elite

West London Gators

Scheduled

Capital City Academy, NW10 3QX

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1797

Doncaster Eagles

Leicester Warriors

Scheduled

Doncaster New College, DN2 5EJ

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1798

Big Sky West Bromwich Albion

Warwickshire Hawks

Scheduled

Sandwell Academy, B71 4LG

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1800

Brentwood Leopards Black

Barnet Bulldogs

Scheduled

Brentwood County High School, CM14 4JF

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1801

Brent Panthers

London Elite III

Scheduled

Ark Academy Wembley, HA9 9JP

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1884

Gravesend Spartans

Worthing Thunder 2 (Reg)

Scheduled

Gravesend Grammar School for Boys, DA12 2PR

Under 16 Girls

14:00

Fixture code: V583

Sheffield Hatters

Milton Keynes Breakers

Scheduled

All Saints Sports Centre, S2 2RU

Under 14 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: XB1481

Romford HOF

London Elite II

Scheduled

St Edwards Church of England School, RM7 9nx

Under 14 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: XB1498

Derby Trailblazers Blue

Leicester Warriors

Scheduled

Derby College Broomfield Hall, DE7 6DN

Under 14 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: XB1499

Stockport Falcons Green

Preston

Scheduled

Stockport Sport for All Centre, SK5 7HD

Under 14 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: XB1501

Southend Scorpions II

Chelmsford Charge

Scheduled

Southend Leisure and Tennis Centre, SS2 4FA

Under 14 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: XB1502

Bromley Fury

Sussex Storm IV

Scheduled

Harris Academy Beckenham, BR3 3SJ

Under 18 Men

14:00

Fixture code: S1440

JLC Scunthorpe Wolves

City of Leeds

Scheduled

John Leggott College, DN17 1DS

Under 18 Men

14:00

Fixture code: S1441

Hatfield Fliers

Tees Valley Mohawks

Scheduled

XP East School, DN4 5NG

Under 18 Men

14:00

Fixture code: S1479

Brentwood Fire

Canterbury Kings

Scheduled

Becket Keys Church of England Secondary School, CM15 9DA

Under 18 Women

14:00

Fixture code: T117

City of Leeds

U18 Lancashire Spinners

Scheduled

Leeds Beckett University HEADINGLEY CAMPUS, Ls6 3QQ

Division One Men

14:00

Fixture code: A121

Newcastle University

Bradford Dragons

Scheduled

Newcastle University Sport & Fitness Centre, NE1 7RU

Under 14 Girls

14:00

Fixture code: XG368

Southend Scorpions

Essex Rebels

Scheduled

Southend Leisure and Tennis Centre, SS2 4FA

Under 14 Girls

14:00

Fixture code: XG358

Mersey Mavericks

Barrow Thorns

Scheduled

St Hilda's CE High School, L17 3AL

Division One Women

14:15

Fixture code: E70

CoLA Southwark Pride

Brent Bulls

Scheduled

City of London Academy, SE1 5LJ

Under 16 Boys

14:15

Fixture code: U1804

Kent Panthers

Saints Basketball Folkestone

Scheduled

Rochester Grammar School, ME1 3BY

Under 16 Boys

14:20

Fixture code: U1795

Barking RDF Eagles II

True Vision Elite Gold

Scheduled

SCORE CENTRE

Under 14 Boys

14:20

Fixture code: XB1488

Barking RDF Eagles

Barking and Dagenham Thunder

Scheduled

Jo Richardson School, RM9 4UN

Under 18 Men

14:20

Fixture code: S1445

City of Birmingham Rockets II

Bedford Thunder II

Scheduled

Rupert Street, B7 5DT

Under 12 Mixed

14:20

Fixture code: Z267

West Suffolk Wolves II

Oaklands College Wolves

Scheduled

Skyliner Leisure Centre, IP32 7QB

Under 12 Mixed

14:20

Fixture code: Z165

City of Birmingham Rockets

Tamworth Tigers

Scheduled

Rupert Street, B7 5DT

Under 18 Men

14:30

Fixture code: S1447

Croydon Cougars

Barking and Dagenham Thunder

Scheduled

Monks hill sports centre, CR2 8HD

Division Two Men

14:30

Fixture code: B245

Bristol Basketball United (BBU)

Bristol Academy Flyers II

Scheduled

Winterbourne Sports Academy , BS36 1LA

Under 14 Boys

14:30

Fixture code: XB1468

JMA Reading Rockets II

Oxford Hoops

Scheduled

John Madejski Academy Sports Centre, RG2 8DF

Under 16 Girls

14:30

Fixture code: V587

Liverpool

Mersey Mavericks

Scheduled

Archbishop Beck Sports College, L9 7BF

Under 14 Boys

14:30

Fixture code: XB1503

Northants Thunder

City of Birmingham Rockets II

Scheduled

Northants Basketball Centre, NN3 6DG

Under 14 Boys

14:30

Fixture code: XB1506

Abingdon Eagles

Bristol Hurricanes

Scheduled

King Alfreds Academy - West Site, Wantage

Under 16 Boys

14:30

Fixture code: U1789

Thames Valley Cavaliers

Brent Bulls

Scheduled

Park Road, UB8 1NQ

Under 16 Boys

14:30

Fixture code: U1805

Harris Federation Knights

Brixton Topcats

Scheduled

Harris Academy Crystal Palace, SE19 2JH

Under 16 Boys

14:30

Fixture code: U1806

Brighton Bears Blue

Sevenoaks Suns

Scheduled

Sir Robert Woodard Academy, BN15 9QZ

Under 16 Boys

14:30

Fixture code: U1813

Leicester Dynamite

Derby Trailblazers II

Scheduled

QE College Bal Hall, LE1 7LW

Under 16 Boys

14:30

Fixture code: U1827

Teesside Lions

City of Leeds Black

Scheduled

Eston Arena, TS6 9AE

Under 16 Boys

15:00

Fixture code: U1807

Oaklands College Wolves

West Herts Warriors

Scheduled

Oaklands College (St Albans Campus), AL4 0JA

Under 16 Boys

15:00

Fixture code: U1809

Cheshire Phoenix Yellow

Liverpool Black

Scheduled

Ellesmere Port Sports Village, CH65 9LB

Under 16 Boys

15:00

Fixture code: U1790

North Herts Knights

Milton Keynes Breakers II

Scheduled

Pendleton Sports Centre, SG15 6XS

Under 16 Boys

15:00

Fixture code: U1788

Cambridge Cats II

Norfolk Hoopstars

Scheduled

Long Road Sixth Form College, CB2 8PX

Under 16 Boys

15:00

Fixture code: U1772

Kent Crusaders

Worthing Thunder 1 (Conf)

Scheduled

Brompton Academy, ME7 5HT

Under 16 Girls

15:00

Fixture code: V572

Sussex Storm

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

Scheduled

Holy Trinity School, RH11 8JE

Under 14 Boys

15:00

Fixture code: XB1505

Birmingham Bears

Tamworth Tigers

Scheduled

The Factory Young Peoples Centre, B31 2TS

Under 16 Girls

15:00

Fixture code: V589

Oaklands College Wolves

CoLA Southwark Pride

Scheduled

Oaklands College (St Albans Campus), AL4 0JA

Under 16 Girls

15:00

Fixture code: V590

Bromsgrove Bears

Leicester Riders Foundation II

Scheduled

Colmers School and 6th Form College, B45 9NY

Under 16 Girls

15:00

Fixture code: V591

Abingdon Eagles

Bracknell Cobras

Scheduled

Abingdon and Witney College, OX14 1GG

Under 14 Boys

15:00

Fixture code: XB594

Norfolk Hoopstars

Southend Scorpions

Scheduled

City Academy Norwich, NR4 7LP

Division Two Men

15:00

Fixture code: B246

Leicester Warriors

Northamptonshire Titans

Scheduled

Gateway College, LE5 1GA

Division Three Men

15:00

Fixture code: C640

Plymouth Marjon Patriots

Plymouth Raiders

Scheduled

University Of St. Mark & St. John, PL6 8BH

Division Three Men

15:00

Fixture code: C643

Coventry Flames

Warwickshire Hawks

Scheduled

Coventry University Sports Centre, CV1 5FB

Under 18 Men

15:00

Fixture code: S1448

Haringey Heat

London Legends

Scheduled

Gladesmore Community School, N15 RB

Under 18 Men

15:00

Fixture code: S1452

Stevenage Royals

Barnet Bulldogs

Scheduled

Marriotts School Leisure Centre, SG2 0AN

Under 12 Mixed

15:00

Fixture code: Z387

London Stars II

Essex Rebels

Scheduled

Goresbrook School Cook Road Dagenham RM9 6XW

Under 14 Girls

15:00

Fixture code: XG359

York Eagles

City of Leeds

Scheduled

York College, YO23 2BB

Under 14 Girls

15:00

Fixture code: XG369

Lancashire Spinners

Manchester Mystics II

Scheduled

Elton High School, BL8 1RN

Under 14 Boys

15:15

Fixture code: XB1507

Saints Basketball Folkestone

Worthing Thunder 2 (Conf)

Scheduled

Three Hills Sports Park, CT19 5JU

Under 14 Boys

15:15

Fixture code: XB1508

Farnborough Phantoms

Kennet Kingfishers

Scheduled

Aldershot Garrison, Rawlinson Rd, GU11 2LQ

Under 16 Girls

15:15

Fixture code: V201

Saints Basketball Folkestone

Norwich Hawks

Scheduled

Three Hills Sports Park, CT19 5JU

Under 16 Boys

15:15

Fixture code: U1811

Coventry Tornadoes

West Brom

Scheduled

Woodlands Sports Complex, CV5 7FF

Under 16 Boys

15:20

Fixture code: U1812

Barnsley Sports Academy Metros

Tees Valley Mohawks

Scheduled

Barnsley Sports Academy, S75 1BP

Under 18 Men

15:20

Fixture code: S1453

Leadonites Basketball

Stourport Spartans

Void

Ledbury Leisure Centre, HR8 2HF

Under 18 Men

15:20

Fixture code: S1421

West Brom

Walsall Wizards

Scheduled

George Salter High School, B70 9UW

Division Three Men

15:30

Fixture code: C642

Surrey Rams

Reading Rockets II

Scheduled

Collingwood college, Mitcham Rd, Camberley

Division One Women

15:30

Fixture code: E110

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

City of Birmingham Rockets

Scheduled

Copleston Sports Centre, IP4 5HD

Under 16 Boys

15:30

Fixture code: U1814

Northamptonshire Titans II

City of Birmingham Rockets II

Scheduled

Northampton School for Boys, NN1 5RT

Under 16 Boys

15:30

Fixture code: U1783

Surrey Rams

Sussex Storm

Scheduled

Guildford County School, GU2 7AT

Under 16 Boys

15:30

Fixture code: U1780

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

Newham Youngbloods

Scheduled

Copleston Sports Centre, IP4 5HD

Under 14 Boys

15:30

Fixture code: XB1509

Cambourne Falcons

Bedford Thunder

Scheduled

Cambourne Village College, CB23 6FR

Under 14 Boys

15:30

Fixture code: XB1480

Team Solent Kestrels

Brighton Cougars II

Scheduled

Solent Sports Complex, SO14 0YN

Under 14 Girls

15:30

Fixture code: XG372

Manchester Mystics

Leicester Riders Foundation

Void

Manchester Basketball Centre, M16 8GW

Under 12 Mixed

15:30

Fixture code: Z265

Milton Keynes Breakers II

King's Lynn

Scheduled

Shenley Brook End School, MK5 7ZT

Under 16 Boys

15:45

Fixture code: U1820

Kingston Wildcats

Croydon Cougars

Scheduled

Chessington Sports Centre, KT9 2JS

Under 16 Boys

16:00

Fixture code: U1815

Southend Scorpions

Clacton Cannons

Scheduled

Southend Leisure and Tennis Centre, SS2 4FA

Under 16 Boys

16:00

Fixture code: U1816

Southend Scorpions II

Brentwood Fire II

Scheduled

Southend Leisure and Tennis Centre, SS2 4FA

Under 16 Boys

16:00

Fixture code: U1817

Bromley Fury

Richmond Knights II

Scheduled

Harris Academy Beckenham, BR3 3SJ

Division Two Men

16:00

Fixture code: B241

NASSA

Brighton Bears

Scheduled

UEL SportsDock, E16 2RD

Division Two Women

16:00

Fixture code: F206

Cardiff Met Archers II

Thames Valley Cavaliers II

Scheduled

Cardiff Metropolitan University CF23 6XD. The building is the Sports Hall

Division Three Men

16:00

Fixture code: C644

University of Hertfordshire Storm

Anglia Ruskin University

Scheduled

Hemel Hempstead Leisure Centre, HP1 1JS

Division Three Men

16:00

Fixture code: C645

London Sharks

NCC

Scheduled

John Fisher School, 32 Peaks Hill, CR8 3JF

Under 18 Men

16:00

Fixture code: S162

Worcester Wolves Academy

Shropshire Warriors

Scheduled

University of Worcester WR2 6AJ

Under 18 Men

16:00

Fixture code: S1439

London Thunder

Brixton Topcats

Scheduled

The Thunderdome, SE16 3LP

Under 18 Men

16:00

Fixture code: S1444

Romford HOF

London Spartans Basketball Academy

Scheduled

St Edwards Church of England School, RM7 9nx

Under 18 Men

16:00

Fixture code: S1419

Mersey Mavericks

Stockport Falcons

Scheduled

St Hilda's CE High School, L17 3AL

Under 18 Men

16:00

Fixture code: S1416

City of Leeds Basketball Academy II

Spen Valley Vipers

Scheduled

Leeds Beckett University HEADINGLEY CAMPUS , LS6 3QQ

Under 18 Men

16:00

Fixture code: S1454

London Elite

Milton Keynes Breakers

Scheduled

Capital City Academy, NW10 3QX

Under 18 Men

16:00

Fixture code: S1456

Sheffield Elite Basketball Academy II

Charnwood College Riders II

Scheduled

The Sheffield College, S6 2ET

Under 16 Boys

16:00

Fixture code: U51

Brentwood Leopards White

Essex Swish

Scheduled

Brentwood County High School, CM14 4JF

Under 14 Girls

16:00

Fixture code: XG361

Brentwood Fire

Braintree Blue Devils

Scheduled

Becket Keys Church of England Secondary School, CM15 9DA

Division One Women

16:15

Fixture code: E111

Anglia Ruskin University

Thames Valley Cavaliers

Scheduled

Stephen Perse Foundation

Under 16 Boys

16:15

Fixture code: U1895

Kent Panthers II

Canterbury Kings

Scheduled

Rochester Grammar School, ME1 3BY

Under 16 Girls

16:20

Fixture code: V570

Barking RDF Eagles

Luton

Scheduled

SCORE CENTRE

Under 16 Girls

16:30

Fixture code: V592

Brent Panthers

Harris Federation Knights

Scheduled

Ark Academy Wembley, HA9 9JP

Division Two Women

16:30

Fixture code: F203

Liverpool

Stockport Lapwings

Scheduled

Archbishop Beck Sports College, L9 7BF

Division Three Men

16:30

Fixture code: C647

Cardiff City

Bath Basketball

Scheduled

Cardiff City House of Sport, CF11 8AW

Under 14 Girls

16:30

Fixture code: XG356

JMA Reading Rockets

Sussex Storm

Scheduled

John Madejski Academy Sports Centre, RG2 8DF

Under 16 Boys

16:45

Fixture code: U807

Northants Thunder II

Coventry Elite

Scheduled

Northants Basketball Centre, NN3 6DG

Under 18 Men

17:00

Fixture code: S1460

Coventry Tornadoes

Warwickshire Hawks

Scheduled

Woodlands Sports Complex, CV5 7FF

Under 18 Men

17:00

Fixture code: S1461

Worthing Thunder 1

Winchester Royals

Scheduled

Worthing Leisure Centre, BN12 4ET

Under 18 Men

17:00

Fixture code: S1458

Cambridge Cats

Peterborough Vytis

Scheduled

Long Road Sixth Form College, CB2 8PX

Under 18 Men

17:00

Fixture code: S1413

Sussex Storm

Newham Youngbloods

Scheduled

Holy Trinity School, RH11 8JE

Under 18 Men

17:00

Fixture code: S1435

Bromsgrove Bears

Milton Keynes Breakers II

Scheduled

Colmers School and 6th Form College, B45 9NY

Division Three Men

17:00

Fixture code: C648

Team Sunderland

Tees Valley Mohawks

Scheduled

City Space (Sunderland University), SR1 3SD

Division Three Men

17:00

Fixture code: C638

Kent Crusaders

Brighton Bears II

Scheduled

Brompton Academy, ME7 5HT

Division Three Men

17:00

Fixture code: C639

Surrey Scorchers II

Greenhouse Sports

Scheduled

Surrey Sports Park, GU2 7AD

Division Three Men

17:00

Fixture code: C650

Winchester Royals

London United

Scheduled

Winchester Sports and Leisure Park , so23 9NR

Division Two Women

17:00

Fixture code: F204

University of East Anglia

Nottingham Wildcats

Scheduled

UEA Sport Park, NR4 7TJ

Division Two Women

17:00

Fixture code: F205

Bracknell Cobras Ladies

London Thunder

Scheduled

Bracknell and Wokingham College, RG12 1DJ

Division Two Women

17:00

Fixture code: F202

Coventry Flames

Worcester Wolves

Scheduled

CV1 2DS

Division Two Men

17:00

Fixture code: B247

St Helens Saints

Doncaster Eagles

Scheduled

Volair , L36 6EG

Division Two Men

17:00

Fixture code: B248

Milton Keynes Breakers

Greenwich Titans

Scheduled

Bletchley Leisure Centre, MK2 2HQ

Under 16 Boys

17:00

Fixture code: U1808

Cheshire Phoenix White

Mersey Mavericks Silver

Scheduled

Ellesmere Port Sports Village, CH65 9LB

Under 14 Girls

17:00

Fixture code: XG370

Chichester High School GSD

Brighton Cougars

Scheduled

Chichester High School , PO19 8EB

Under 16 Boys

17:15

Fixture code: U1821

Farnborough Phantoms

Winchester Royals

Scheduled

Aldershot Garrison, Rawlinson Rd, GU11 2LQ

Under 14 Boys

17:15

Fixture code: XB525

Saints Basketball Folkestone

Worthing Thunder 3 (Conf)

Scheduled

Three Hills Sports Park, CT19 5JU

Under 14 Boys

17:15

Fixture code: XB1504

Surrey Rams

Worthing Thunder 1 (Prem)

Scheduled

Guildford County School, GU2 7AT

Under 18 Men

17:15

Fixture code: S1463

Kingston Wildcats

Enfield Scorpions

Scheduled

Chessington Sports Centre, KT9 2JS

Division Two Men

17:30

Fixture code: B242

Westminster Warriors

Richmond Knights

Postponed

Moberley Sports and Education Centre, NW10 3NB

Division Two Men

18:00

Fixture code: B243

Team Solent Kestrels

London Stars

Scheduled

Solent Sports Complex, SO14 0YN

Division Two Women

18:00

Fixture code: F207

Sheffield Elite Basketball Academy

Team Sunderland

Scheduled

The Sheffield College, S6 2ET

Division Three Men

18:00

Fixture code: C651

Stockport Falcons

Manchester Giants II

Scheduled

Stockport Sport for All Centre, SK5 7HD

Division Three Men

18:00

Fixture code: C652

London Thunder

CoLA Southwark Pride

Scheduled

The Thunderdome, SE16 3LP

Under 18 Men

18:00

Fixture code: S1465

Bromley Fury

Hackney Jedis

Scheduled

Harris Academy Beckenham, BR3 3SJ

Division Three Men

18:15

Fixture code: C653

London Westside

East London Phoenix

Scheduled

Kensington Leisure Centre, W10 6EX

Division Three Men

18:30

Fixture code: C654

Calderdale Explorers

West Yorkshire Hawks

Scheduled

North Halifax Grammar School, HX2 9SU

Division Three Men

18:30

Fixture code: C656

Portsmouth Force

Brighton Cougars

Scheduled

Ravelin Sports Centre, PO1 2SE

Division Two Men

18:30

Fixture code: B249

Bristol Hurricanes

Manchester Magic

Scheduled

Coldharbour lane , Bs161QY

Division One Men

18:30

Fixture code: A48

Essex Rebels

City of Birmingham Rockets

Scheduled

Essex Sport Arena, CO4 3SQ

Under 16 Boys

18:30

Fixture code: U1770

JMA Reading Rockets II

Surrey Rams II

Scheduled

John Madejski Academy Sports Centre, RG2 8DF

Division Three Men

18:45

Fixture code: C655

Leeds LDM

Sheffield Sharks

Scheduled

Nelson Mandela Centre, LS7 3HY

Division Three Men

19:00

Fixture code: C657

Bracknell Cobras

Worthing Thunder II

Scheduled

Bracknell and Wokingham College, RG12 1DJ

Division Three Men

19:00

Fixture code: C658

Crawley Storm

Kent Panthers

Called Off

Holy Trinity School, RH11 8JE

Division One Men

19:00

Fixture code: A47

Hemel Storm

Thames Valley Cavaliers

Scheduled

Hemel Hempstead Leisure Centre, HP1 1JS

Division One Men

19:00

Fixture code: A126

Reading Rockets

London Elite

Scheduled

Rivermead Leisure Complex RG1 8EQ

Division Three Men

19:20

Fixture code: C659

University of East Anglia

Chelmsford Charge

Scheduled

UEA Sport Park, NR4 7TJ

Division One Men

19:30

Fixture code: A124

Derby Trailblazers

Barking Abbey

Scheduled

University of Derby, Kedleston Road, Derby, DE22 1GB

Division Two Men

19:30

Fixture code: B250

Worcester Wolves

Teesside Lions

Scheduled

University Of Worcester Arena, WR2 5JN

Division Three Men

19:45

Fixture code: C660

London Warriors

Oxford Hoops

Scheduled

Kingsley Academy, TW3 1NE

Sunday, 3rd March

Under 16 Boys

10:00

Fixture code: U444

East Durham Lions

Team QE Basketball Academy

Scheduled

East Durham College, SR8 2RN

Under 16 Boys

10:00

Fixture code: U1822

Tonbridge B Ballin

Brighton Cougars

Scheduled

Tunbridge Well Sports Centre, TN4 9TX

Under 16 Boys

10:00

Fixture code: U1825

Cheshire Wire Green

Stockport Falcons II

Scheduled

Birchwood Leisure Centre, WA3 7PQ

Under 16 Girls

10:00

Fixture code: V574

Sussex Storm II

Worthing Thunder

Scheduled

Holy Trinity School, RH11 8JE

Under 14 Boys

10:00

Fixture code: XB876

Enfield Scorpions

Kingston Wildcats

Scheduled

Oasis Academy Hadley, EN3 4PX

Under 14 Boys

10:30

Fixture code: XB1597

Bristol Academy Flyers

Richmond Knights

Scheduled

Bristol Metropolitan Academy, Snowdon Road, Bristol BS16 2HD

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1444

Leicester Riders Foundation

Newcastle Eagles

Scheduled

MORNINGSIDE ARENA, LE13UL

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1491

Cambridge Cats Red

North Herts Knights

Scheduled

Long Road Sixth Form College, CB2 8PX

Under 18 Women

11:00

Fixture code: T144

Liverpool

Bromsgrove Bears

Scheduled

Archbishop Beck Sports College, L9 7BF

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1467

Derby Trailblazers II

Leicester Dynamite

Scheduled

Derby College Broomfield Hall, DE7 6DN

Under 14 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: XG371

Stockport Lapwings

Sheffield Hatters II

Scheduled

Stockport Sport for All Centre, SK5 7HD

Under 14 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: XG160

Derby Trailblazers

Nottingham Wildcats

Scheduled

Derby College Broomfield Hall, DE7 6DN

Under 16 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: V600

Luton

Sussex Storm

Scheduled

Luton 6th Form College

Under 12 Girls

11:15

Fixture code: Y99

Richmond Knights

JMA Reading Rockets

Scheduled

Waldegrave School for Girls, TW2 5LH

Under 16 Girls

11:15

Fixture code: V123

Essex Rebels

Brentwood Leopards

Scheduled

University of Essex Arena, CO4 3SQ

Under 16 Boys

11:15

Fixture code: U1828

Harlow Hawks

Essex Swish

Scheduled

Harlow Leisurezone, CM20 3DT

Under 16 Boys

11:15

Fixture code: U1799

Cambourne Falcons

Beccles Bombers

Scheduled

Cambourne Village College, CB23 6FR

Division Two Men

11:30

Fixture code: B140

Brighton Bears

Greenwich Titans

Scheduled

Sir Robert Woodard Academy, BN15 9QZ

Under 18 Men

11:45

Fixture code: S1414

Reading Rockets Academy

City of Birmingham Rockets

Scheduled

John Madejski Academy Sports Centre, RG2 8DF

Under 18 Men

12:00

Fixture code: S1189

East Durham Lions

Team QE Basketball Academy II

Scheduled

East Durham College, SR8 2RN

Under 18 Men

12:00

Fixture code: S1103

Myerscough Basketball Academy

City of Edinburgh

Scheduled

Myerscough College, PR3 0RY

Under 18 Men

12:00

Fixture code: S1470

Cardiff Met Archers

Huish Taunton Tigers

Scheduled

Cardiff Metropolitan University, CF23 6XD

Under 18 Men

12:00

Fixture code: S1472

Cheshire Wire White

Liverpool

Scheduled

Birchwood Leisure Centre, WA3 7PQ

Under 18 Men

12:00

Fixture code: S1473

London Thunder II

Croydon Elite

Scheduled

The Thunderdome, SE16 3LP

Division Three Men

12:00

Fixture code: C346

Charnwood Riders

Tees Valley Mohawks

Scheduled

Charnwood College Sports Hall , LE11 4SQ

Under 18 Men

12:00

Fixture code: S321

Leicester Warriors

Sheffield Sharks Blue

Scheduled

Gateway College, LE5 1GA

Under 16 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: U1830

Chelmsford Charge

Brentwood Leopards White

Scheduled

Monkwick Sports Centre

Under 14 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: XB1467

Sussex Storm III

Portsmouth Force

Scheduled

Holy Trinity School, RH11 8JE

Under 16 Girls

12:00

Fixture code: V595

Brixton Topcats

Barking Abbey Nation

Scheduled

Brixton Recreation Centre, SW9 8QQ

Under 14 Boys

12:15

Fixture code: XB1465

Oaklands College Wolves II

Braintree Blue Devils

Scheduled

Oaklands College (St Albans Campus), AL4 0JA

Under 14 Boys

12:15

Fixture code: XB1486

Coventry Tornadoes

Worcester Wolves Academy

Scheduled

Woodlands Sports Complex, CV5 7FF

Under 14 Boys

12:15

Fixture code: XB1484

Bristol Storm

Woking Blackhawks

Scheduled

St Mary Redcliffe & Temple Sch, BS1 6RT

Under 16 Boys

12:30

Fixture code: U1382

Liverpool

St Helens Saints II

Scheduled

Archbishop Beck Sports College, L9 7BF

Under 16 Boys

12:30

Fixture code: U240

Northamptonshire Titans II

Ballers Heaven Warwickshire Warriors

Scheduled

Northampton School for Boys, NN1 5RT

Under 18 Men

13:00

Fixture code: S1466

York Eagles

Team QE Basketball Academy

Scheduled

Community Stadium, YO32 9AF

Under 18 Men

13:00

Fixture code: S1475

London Stars I

Canterbury Academy Crusaders

Scheduled

Goresbrook School Cook Road Dagenham RM9 6XW

Under 18 Men

13:00

Fixture code: S1476

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

London Westside Rangers

Scheduled

Copleston Sports Centre, IP4 5HD

Under 18 Men

13:00

Fixture code: S1450

London United

True Vision Elite Surrey

Scheduled

Northolt High School, UB5 4HP

Division Three Men

13:00

Fixture code: C661

Tameside

Barrow Thorns

Scheduled

Alder Community High School, SK14 5NJ

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1211

Derby Trailblazers II

Sheffield Sharks Yellow

Scheduled

Derby College Broomfield Hall, DE7 6DN

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1803

Bracknell Cobras II

Bracknell Cobras 1

Scheduled

Bracknell And Wokingham College, Rg12 1dj

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1831

Sheffield Elite Basketball Academy

Manchester Magic

Scheduled

The Sheffield College, S6 2ET

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1832

York Eagles

Milton Keynes Breakers

Scheduled

Community Stadium, YO32 9AF

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1834

Gloucester Saxons

Stourport Spartans

Void

Gloucestershire College, GL2 5JQ

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1835

Luton

West Herts Warriors II

Scheduled

Luton Sixth Form College, LU2 7EW

Under 14 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: XB1490

Lancashire Spinners

Manchester Swarm

Scheduled

Elton High School, BL8 1RN

Under 16 Girls

13:00

Fixture code: V597

Bristol MET Mambas

Sevenoaks Suns

Scheduled

Bristol Metropolitan Academy, BS16 2HD

Under 16 Girls

13:00

Fixture code: V593

Cambridge Cats

Saints Basketball Folkestone

Scheduled

Long Road Sixth Form College, CB2 8PX

Under 16 Girls

13:00

Fixture code: V594

Leicester Warriors

Team Wolverhampton SLAM!

Scheduled

Gateway College, LE5 1GA

Under 12 Mixed

13:00

Fixture code: Z166

Stourport Spartans

Birmingham Bears

Scheduled

LQ Arena Stourport, DY13 8LA

Under 14 Boys

13:15

Fixture code: XB1474

Sevenoaks Suns II

Tonbridge B Ballin

Scheduled

Sevenoaks School Sports Centre, TN13 1HU

Under 18 Men

13:15

Fixture code: S1468

Harlow Hawks

North Herts Knights

Scheduled

Harlow Leisurezone, CM20 3DT

Under 16 Boys

13:20

Fixture code: U1837

King's Lynn

Great Yarmouth

Scheduled

Lynnsport Sports Centre, PE30 2NB

Under 16 Boys

13:30

Fixture code: U1838

Portsmouth Force

Abingdon Eagles

Scheduled

Admiral Lord Nelson School, PO3 5XT

Under 18 Men

13:30

Fixture code: S1477

Portsmouth Force

Woking Blackhawks

Scheduled

Admiral Lord Nelson School, PO3 5XT

Division Two Women

13:30

Fixture code: F208

Derby Trailblazers

Bromsgrove Bears

Scheduled

Clarence Wiggins Sports Centre Noel Baker Academy, DE24 0BR

Division One Women

13:30

Fixture code: E114

Reading Rockets

Team Solent Kestrels

Scheduled

Loddon Valley Leisure Centre, RG6 4GD

Under 16 Girls

13:30

Fixture code: V600

Luton

Sussex Storm

Scheduled

Lea Manor Recreation Centre, Northwell Dr, Luton LU3 3TL

Division Three Men

14:00

Fixture code: C662

Cheshire Wire

Tameside Vikings

Scheduled

Birchwood Leisure Centre, WA3 7PQ

Division Three Men

14:00

Fixture code: C663

Myerscough Basketball Academy II

Manchester Kings

Scheduled

Myerscough College, PR3 0RY

Division Three Men

14:00

Fixture code: C665

Brixton Topcats

Hackney Jedis

Scheduled

Brixton Recreation Centre, SW9 8QQ

Division Three Men

14:00

Fixture code: C451

Cornwall Titans

Gloucester City Kings

Scheduled

Ban Ainslie Sports Centre, TR1 1TH

Under 18 Men

14:00

Fixture code: S1462

Worthing Thunder Navy

Farnborough Phantoms

Scheduled

Worthing Leisure Centre, BN12 4ET

Under 18 Men

14:00

Fixture code: S782

JLC Scunthorpe Wolves

City of Leeds Basketball Academy II

Scheduled

John Leggott College, DN17 1DS

Under 18 Men

14:00

Fixture code: S1443

Manchester Swarm

Manchester Giants White

Scheduled

National Basketball Performance Centre, M12 4TF

Under 18 Men

14:00

Fixture code: S1438

Bradford Dragons

Teesside Lions

Scheduled

Calderdale College - Inspire Centre, HX1 3UZ

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1839

London Pulse

Croydon Elite

Scheduled

Ellen Wilkinson School, W3 0HW

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1840

Salisbury Sparks

Bristol Storm II

Scheduled

CHAFYN GROVE SCHOOL, SALISBURY SP1 1LR

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1781

Haringey Heat

London Thunder

Scheduled

Haringey 6th Form College, White Hart Lane, N17 8HR

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1294

Hackney Jedis

Barking RDF Eagles

Scheduled

Stoke Newington School, N16 9EY

Under 14 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: XB1255

Derby Trailblazers Blue

Leicester Riders Foundation II

Scheduled

Derby College Broomfield Hall, DE7 6DN

Under 16 Girls

14:00

Fixture code: V599

Norfolk Iceni

Southend Scorpions

Scheduled

Open Academy Norwich, NR7 9DL

Under 14 Boys

14:15

Fixture code: XB1511

Brighton Cougars

Sussex Storm II

Scheduled

Dorothy Stringer School, BN1 6PZ

Under 14 Boys

14:15

Fixture code: XB1519

True Vision Elite Surrey

Worthing Thunder 1 (Prem)

Scheduled

Three Rivers Academy , KT12 5EJ

Under 16 Boys

14:15

Fixture code: U1779

Bristol Storm

Dorset Storm

Scheduled

Trinity Academy

Under 16 Boys

14:15

Fixture code: U1718

Kingston Wildcats

CoLA Southwark Pride

Scheduled

Chessington Sports Centre, KT9 2JS

Division One Women

14:15

Fixture code: E112

CoLA Southwark Pride

Bristol Academy Flyers

Scheduled

City of London Academy, SE1 5LJ

Division Two Women

14:30

Fixture code: F209

Oaklands College Wolves II

Cobham Cobras

Scheduled

Oaklands College (St Albans Campus), AL4 0JA

Division Two Men

14:30

Fixture code: B251

Cobham Scorchers

Oaklands College Wolves

Scheduled

ACS Cobham International School, KT11 1BL

Under 18 Men

14:30

Fixture code: S1446

Ballers Heaven Warwickshire Warriors

20

Birmingham Bears

0

Forfeited in favour of Home Team

Cauldon Castle, CV2 5BD

Under 18 Men

14:30

Fixture code: S1478

MSC Royals

Sevenoaks Suns

Void

Oathall Community College, RH16 2AQ

Under 18 Women

15:00

Fixture code: T75

Charnwood College Riders

Cardiff Met Archers

Scheduled

Charnwood College Sports Hall , LE11 4SQ

Division Two Men

15:00

Fixture code: B179

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

Milton Keynes Breakers

Scheduled

Copleston Sports Centre, IP4 5HD

Division One Women

15:00

Fixture code: E109

Brent Bulls

Barking Abbey

Scheduled

The Den, University of Westminster Harrow Campus, Watford Road, HA1 3TP

Division Two Men

15:00

Fixture code: B18

Northamptonshire Titans

Teesside Lions

Scheduled

Northampton School for Boys, NN1 5RT

Under 16 Boys

15:00

Fixture code: U1829

Newcastle Eagles

Leicester Riders Foundation

Scheduled

Eagles Community Arena, NE4 7AF

Under 16 Boys

15:00

Fixture code: U1810

Lancashire Spinners

Stockport Falcons

Scheduled

Elton High School, BL8 1RN

Under 16 Girls

15:00

Fixture code: V600

Manchester Mystics III

Hartlepool Huskies

Void

Manchester Basketball Centre, M16 8GW

Under 14 Boys

15:00

Fixture code: XB857

Essex Rebels

Chelmsford Charge

Scheduled

University of Essex Arena, CO4 3SQ

Under 16 Boys

15:15

Fixture code: U1842

Richmond Knights

London Westside Rangers

Scheduled

Waldegrave School for Girls, TW2 5LH

Under 18 Men

15:20

Fixture code: S1480

King's Lynn

Norwich Eagles

Scheduled

Lynnsport Sports Centre, PE30 2NB

Under 16 Boys

15:30

Fixture code: U201

Tamworth Tigers

Warwickshire Hawks

Scheduled

Landau Forte Academy QEMS, B79 8AH

Division Two Women

15:30

Fixture code: F57

Thames Valley Cavaliers II

Stevenage Royals

Scheduled

Uxbridge

Division Three Men

15:30

Fixture code: C114

NCC

London Westside

Scheduled

Epping wellness centre Ladyfields Loughton Essex IG10 3RP

Under 16 Boys

15:30

Fixture code: U1843

Aylesbury Dux

Bedford Thunder

Scheduled

Aylesbury High School, HP21 7SX

Under 16 Boys

16:00

Fixture code: U1844

London Warriors

London Warriors II

Scheduled

Springwest Academy, TW13 7EF

Division Three Men

16:00

Fixture code: C11

London Sharks

Islington Panthers

Scheduled

John Fisher School, 32 Peaks Hill, CR8 3JF

Division Two Women

16:00

Fixture code: F86

Worcester Wolves

Coventry Flames

Scheduled

University Of Worcester Arena, WR2 5JN

Division Two Men

16:00

Fixture code: B252

Myerscough Basketball Academy

Derbyshire Arrows

Scheduled

Myerscough College, PR3 0RY

Division One Men

16:00

Fixture code: A96

Reading Rockets

Thames Valley Cavaliers

Scheduled

Loddon Valley Leisure Centre, RG6 4GD

Under 16 Boys

16:00

Fixture code: U1022

Worthing Thunder 4 (Reg)

Kent Panthers II

Scheduled

Durrington High School , Bn13 1jx

Under 18 Men

16:00

Fixture code: S1482

Bedford Thunder

Essex Swish

Scheduled

Bedford Academy, MK42 9TR

Under 18 Men

16:00

Fixture code: S1483

London Pulse

Brent Panthers

Scheduled

Ellen Wilkinson School, W3 0HW

Under 18 Men

16:00

Fixture code: S1429

Sussex Storm III

Kingston Wildcats II

Scheduled

Holy Trinity School, RH11 8JE

Under 18 Men

16:00

Fixture code: S626

Shrewsbury Storm

Northamptonshire Titans

Scheduled

Shrewsbury Sports Village, SY1 4RQ

Under 18 Men

16:30

Fixture code: S149

Spen Valley Vipers

City of Leeds Basketball Academy I

Scheduled

Batley Grammar School, WF17 0AD

Under 18 Men

16:45

Fixture code: S1459

Leeds LDM

Manchester Giants

Scheduled

Nelson Mandela Centre, LS7 3HY

Under 18 Men

17:00

Fixture code: S1020

Salisbury Sparks

Cornwall Saracens Basketball

Scheduled

CHAFYN GROVE SCHOOL, SALISBURY SP1 1LR

Division Three Men

17:00

Fixture code: C668

Northamptonshire Titans II

Bury St Edmunds Bulldogs

Scheduled

Northampton School for Boys, NN1 5RT

Division Three Men

17:00

Fixture code: C669

Oaklands College Wolves II

Cambridge Cats

Scheduled

Oaklands College (St Albans Campus), AL4 0JA

Division Three Men

17:00

Fixture code: C671

London Elite II

Barnet Bulldogs

Scheduled

Crest Academy, NW103ST

Division Three Men

17:00

Fixture code: C664

Big Sky Basketball

Derby Trailblazers II

Scheduled

Dudley College Evolve, DY1 1AF

Division Three Men

17:00

Fixture code: C649

Manchester Swarm

Preston D3

Scheduled

National Basketball Performance Centre, M12 4TF

Division One Women

17:00

Fixture code: E113

Manchester Mystics

Loughborough Riders

Scheduled

Manchester Basketball Centre, M16 8GW

Division Three Men

17:15

Fixture code: C670

Stourport Spartans

Birmingham City University

Scheduled

LQ Arena Stourport, DY13 8LA

Under 18 Men

18:00

Fixture code: S1428

Sussex Storm II

Brighton Bears

Scheduled

Holy Trinity School, RH11 8JE

Monday, 4th March

Under 16 Boys

19:00

Fixture code: U1836

St Helens Saints

St Helens Saints II

Scheduled

Carmel College , WA10 3AG

Wednesday, 6th March

Under 16 Boys

18:30

Fixture code: U1910

Stockport Falcons

Manchester Magic II

Scheduled

St Anne's RC Voluntary Academy, Glenfield Rd, Heaton Chapel, Stockport SK4 2QP

Under 18 Men

18:50

Fixture code: S1437

Cheshire Phoenix

St Helens Saints II

Scheduled

Blacon High School, Melbourne Road, Blacon, Chester CH1 5JH

Under 18 Men

19:00

Fixture code: S1067

Manchester Giants Blue

Manchester Giants White

Scheduled

The Hough End Centre, M21 7SX

Under 16 Boys

19:00

Fixture code: U1391

York Eagles Blue

City of Leeds Black

Scheduled

Community Stadium, YO32 9AF

Thursday, 7th March

Division Three Men

18:00

Fixture code: C232

City of Leeds Basketball Academy

Tees Valley Mohawks

Scheduled

Leeds Beckett University HEADINGLEY CAMPUS , LS6 3QQ

Under 18 Men

19:45

Fixture code: S1374

Brighton Bears

Worthing Thunder Navy

Scheduled

Sir Robert Woodard Academy, BN15 9QZ

Friday, 8th March

Division Three Men

18:00

Fixture code: C676

Charnwood Riders

City of Leeds Basketball Academy

Scheduled

Charnwood College Sports Hall , LE11 4SQ

Under 18 Men

19:15

Fixture code: S1267

Tees Valley Mohawks

Team QE Basketball Academy II

Scheduled

Middlesbrough College, TS2 1AD

Under 16 Boys

19:15

Fixture code: U1916

Team QE Basketball Academy

Tees Valley Mohawks

Scheduled

Queen Ethelburga's College, YO26 9SS

Division Three Men

20:15

Fixture code: C675

Reading Rockets II

Winchester Royals

Scheduled

John Madejski Academy

Saturday, 9th March

Under 18 Men

10:00

Fixture code: S1498

Mersey Mavericks

Cheshire Wire White

Scheduled

St Hilda's CE High School, L17 3AL

Under 16 Girls

10:00

Fixture code: V573

City of Leeds Black

City of Leeds Gold

Scheduled

Leeds Beckett University HEADINGLEY CAMPUS , LS6 3QQ

Under 14 Boys

10:00

Fixture code: XB1523

Manchester Giants Green

Lancashire Spinners

Scheduled

The Hough End Centre, M21 7SX

Under 14 Boys

10:00

Fixture code: XB1513

Barking and Dagenham Thunder

Newham Youngbloods

Scheduled

Chadwell Heath Academy, RM6 4RS

Under 12 Mixed

10:00

Fixture code: Z389

Brentwood Fire II

London Stars II

Scheduled

Anglo European School, CM4 0DJ

Under 14 Girls

10:00

Fixture code: XG380

Brentwood Fire

Cambridge Cats

Scheduled

Becket Keys Church of England Secondary School, CM15 9DA

Under 14 Girls

10:20

Fixture code: XG381

West Suffolk Wolves

Southend Scorpions

Scheduled

Skyliner Leisure Centre, IP32 7QB

Under 16 Boys

10:30

Fixture code: U1860

London Legends Future

Hackney Jedis

Scheduled

Damilola Taylor Centre, SE15 6UU

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1861

Newham Youngbloods II

London Elite II

Scheduled

St Bonaventures RC School, E7 8HU

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1865

Northwich

Cheshire Wire Green

Scheduled

The Winsford Academy, CW7 2BT

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1846

True Vision Elite Gold

Greenhouse Sports

Scheduled

Three Rivers Academy , KT12 5EJ

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1847

Sussex Storm

JMA Reading Rockets

Scheduled

Holy Trinity School, RH11 8JE

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1848

Bradford Dragons II

Teesside Lions

Scheduled

Calderdale College - Inspire Centre, HX1 3UZ

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1852

Frankley Falcons

Worcester Wolves Academy

Scheduled

Bournville College Sports Hall, B31 2AJ

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1853

Hereford Hornets

Cheltenham Chargers

Scheduled

THE HEREFORD ACADEMY, HR2 7NG

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1856

Essex Rebels

Chelmsford Charge

Scheduled

University of Essex Arena, CO4 3SQ

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1857

London Elite III

Islington Panthers

Scheduled

Capital City Academy, NW10 3QX

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1858

True Vision Elite Black

Croydon Cougars

Scheduled

Three Rivers Academy , KT12 5EJ

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1902

Lancashire Spinners

Cheshire Phoenix Blue

Scheduled

Elton High School, BL8 1RN

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1524

Preston

Mersey Mavericks Silver

Scheduled

UCLan - Sir Tom Finney Sports Centre, PR1 2HE

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1525

Braintree Blue Devils

Cambridge Cats Black

Scheduled

Notley Sports Centre at Notley High School and Braintree Sixth Form, CM7 1WY

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1526

Maidstone Warriors

Worthing Thunder 3 (Conf)

Scheduled

Maplesden Noakes School, ME16 0TJ

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1530

Vale Vipers

Abingdon Eagles

Scheduled

Cowbridge Comprehensive Secondary School, CF71 7EN

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1531

Haringey Heat

London Elite III

Scheduled

Haringey 6th Form College, White Hart Lane, N17 8HR

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1532

London Elite II

West London Gators

Scheduled

Capital City Academy, NW10 3QX

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1533

Newham Youngbloods II

London Greenhouse Sports

Scheduled

St Bonaventures RC School, E7 8HU

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1520

York Eagles II

Teesside Lions

Scheduled

York College, YO23 2BB

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1521

Tees Valley Mohawks

Newcastle Eagles II

Scheduled

Middlesbrough College, TS2 1AD

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1522

Sheffield Sharks Blue

Leicester Riders Foundation II

Scheduled

All Saints Sports Centre, S2 2RU

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1515

Brighton Bears

London Westside Rangers

Scheduled

Sir Robert Woodard Academy, BN15 9QZ

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1517

London Elite

Kingston Lions

Scheduled

Capital City Academy, NW10 3QX

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1549

Cambridge Cats Red

Stevenage Royals

Scheduled

Long Road Sixth Form College, CB2 8PX

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1578

Bracknell Cobras

JMA Reading Rockets II

Scheduled

Bracknell And Wokingham College, Rg12 1dj

Under 16 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: V601

Leicester Riders Foundation

Sheffield Hatters

Scheduled

MORNINGSIDE ARENA, LE13UL

Under 16 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: V604

Sussex Storm

Richmond Knights

Scheduled

Holy Trinity School, RH11 8JE

Under 16 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: V607

Westminster Warriors

Barking Abbey Nation

Scheduled

Moberley Sports and Education Centre, NW10 3NB

Under 16 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: V609

AQ Astros (Thurrock)

Kent Crusaders

Scheduled

Gateway Academy, RM16 4LU

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1499

Walsall Wizards

Coventry Tornadoes

Scheduled

Walsall college the hub, WS2 8ES

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1496

Oxford Hoops

Milton Keynes Breakers II

Scheduled

Cheney School, OX3 7QH

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1497

Manchester Giants White

Myerscough Basketball Academy II

Scheduled

The Hough End Centre, M21 7SX

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1501

Brent Bulls

West Herts Warriors

Scheduled

Harrow Sports Hall, HA1 3TP

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1502

London Elite II

West London Gators

Scheduled

Capital City Academy, NW10 3QX

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1488

London Legends

Sussex Storm

Scheduled

Damilola Taylor Centre, SE15 6UU

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1493

Tees Valley Mohawks

Doncaster Junior Eagles

Scheduled

Middlesbrough College, TS2 1AD

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1494

Nottingham Wildcats

Leicester Dynamite

Scheduled

Nottingham Wildcats Arena, NG3 7EB

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1505

Plymouth City Patriots

Plymouth

Scheduled

Plymouth City Patriots, PL6 8BH

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S867

Islington Panthers

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

Scheduled

St Aloysius College, N6 5LY

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U857

Walsall Wizards

Birmingham Bears II

Scheduled

Walsall college the Hub, Ws2 8es

Under 18 Women

11:00

Fixture code: T139

London Legends

Cambridge Cats

Scheduled

Damilola Taylor Centre, SE15 6UU

Under 14 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: XG382

Woking Blackhawks

Sussex Storm III

Scheduled

Woking College, GU22 9DL

Under 14 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: XG378

York Eagles

Stockport Lapwings

Scheduled

York College, YO23 2BB

Under 14 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: XG379

Braintree Blue Devils

Norfolk Iceni

Scheduled

Notley Sports Centre at Notley High School and Braintree Sixth Form, CM7 1WY

Under 12 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: Y101

Brentwood Fire

London Stars

Scheduled

Billericay Sports Centre, CM12 9LH

Under 14 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: XG375

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

JMA Reading Rockets

Scheduled

Copleston Sports Centre, IP4 5HD

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z167

Birmingham Bears

Bromsgrove Bears

Scheduled

The Factory Young Peoples Centre, B31 2TS

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z101

London Stars I

Sussex Storm

Scheduled

Goresbrook School Cook Road Dagenham RM9 6XW

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z269

Oaklands College Wolves

Cambridge Cats

Scheduled

Oaklands College (St Albans Campus), AL4 0JA

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z474

Kent Panthers

Brighton Bears

Scheduled

Rochester Grammar School, ME1 3BY

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z390

Newham Youngbloods

Essex Rebels

Scheduled

St Bonaventures RC School, E7 8HU

Under 12 Mixed

11:15

Fixture code: Z475

Saints Basketball Folkestone

Chichester High School GSD

Scheduled

Three Hills Sports Park, CT19 5JU

Under 14 Girls

11:20

Fixture code: XG383

Mansfield Giants

Derby Trailblazers

Scheduled

Oak Tree Leisure Centre, NG18 3RT

Under 12 Mixed

11:20

Fixture code: Z246

Mansfield Giants

Leicester Riders Foundation

Scheduled

Oak Tree Leisure Centre, NG18 3RT

Under 14 Boys

11:20

Fixture code: XB1534

Mansfield Giants

Derby Trailblazers Blue

Scheduled

Oak Tree Leisure Centre, NG18 3RT

Under 14 Boys

11:30

Fixture code: XB1514

Kent Crusaders

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

Scheduled

Brompton Academy, ME7 5HT

Under 14 Boys

11:30

Fixture code: XB1536

Norwich Eagles

Norfolk Hoopstars

Scheduled

Eileen Ash Sports Hall, NR1 2PW

Under 16 Girls

11:30

Fixture code: V610

Fleet Flyers

London Warriors

Scheduled

St Nicholas School, GU52 0RF

Under 18 Men

11:30

Fixture code: S1506

London Knights

Kingston Wildcats

Scheduled

Kensington Aldridge Academy, W10 6EX

Under 18 Men

11:30

Fixture code: S1486

Team QE Basketball Academy

Charnwood College Riders

Scheduled

Danum School DN2 5QD

Under 12 Mixed

11:30

Fixture code: Z333

Team Solent Kestrels

JMA Reading Rockets II

Scheduled

Solent Sports Complex, SO14 0YN

Under 12 Mixed

12:00

Fixture code: Z334

Kennet Kingfishers

Bracknell Cobras

Scheduled

Newbury College Monks Lane, RG14 7TD

Under 12 Mixed

12:00

Fixture code: Z476

Brighton Cougars

Sussex Storm III

Scheduled

Dorothy Stringer School, BN1 6PZ

Under 12 Mixed

12:00

Fixture code: Z103

Southend Scorpions

Kingston Lions

Scheduled

Southend Leisure and Tennis Centre, SS2 4FA

Under 12 Mixed

12:00

Fixture code: Z168

Walsall Wizards

Warwickshire Hawks

Scheduled

Walsall college the hub, Ws2 8es

Under 12 Girls

12:00

Fixture code: Y91

Brentwood Fire

Kent Crusaders

Scheduled

Anglo European School, CM4 0DJ

Under 14 Girls

12:00

Fixture code: XG384

Northants Lightning

Milton Keynes Breakers II

Scheduled

Northants Basketball Centre, NN3 6DG

Under 14 Girls

12:00

Fixture code: XG387

Sheffield Hatters

Lancashire Spinners

Scheduled

All Saints Sports Centre, S2 2RU

Under 12 Mixed

12:00

Fixture code: Z247

Derby Trailblazers

Leicester Riders Foundation II

Void

Derby College Broomfield Hall, DE7 6DN

Under 12 Mixed

12:00

Fixture code: Z248

Northants Storm

Northamptonshire Titans

Scheduled

Northants Basketball Centre, NN3 6DG

Under 12 Mixed

12:00

Fixture code: Z391

Brentwood Leopards Black

Southend Scorpions II

Scheduled

Brentwood County High School, CM14 4JF

Under 18 Men

12:00

Fixture code: S1507

Charnwood College Riders II

Leicester Warriors

Scheduled

Charnwood College Sports Hall , LE11 4SQ

Under 18 Men

12:00

Fixture code: S1508

Shropshire Warriors

Hereford Elite

Scheduled

Telford College of Arts & Technology, TF1 2NP

Under 18 Men

12:00

Fixture code: S1509

Birmingham Mets

Ballers Heaven Warwickshire Warriors

Scheduled

Sutton Coldfield College, B74 2NW

Division Three Men

12:00

Fixture code: C674

Eastbourne Neptunes

Portsmouth Force

Scheduled

University of Brighton Eastbourne Sports Centre, BN20 7SR

Under 16 Girls

12:00

Fixture code: V612

Team Wolverhampton SLAM!

Kettering Phoenix

Scheduled

James Gordon Arena - St Peter's Collegiate Academy, WV3 9DU

Under 14 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: XB1538

Derby Trailblazers Black

Sheffield Sharks Yellow

Scheduled

Derby College Broomfield Hall, DE7 6DN

Under 14 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: XB1539

Sheffield Elite Basketball Academy

Nottingham Jnr Hoods

Scheduled

The Sheffield College, S6 2ET

Under 14 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: XB1540

Leicester Warriors

Northamptonshire Titans

Scheduled

Gateway College, LE5 1GA

Under 14 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: XB1541

Brent Panthers

Kingston Wildcats

Scheduled

Ark Academy Wembley, HA9 9JP

Under 14 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: XB1568

Manchester Giants Blue

Leicester Riders Foundation

Scheduled

The Hough End Centre, M21 7SX

Under 16 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: U1859

Barking and Dagenham Thunder

London Thunder II

Scheduled

Chadwell Heath Academy, RM6 4RS

Under 16 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: U1855

Brentwood Fire II

Harlow Hawks

Scheduled

Becket Keys Church of England Secondary School, CM15 9DA

Under 16 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: U1864

Mersey Mavericks Silver

St Helens Saints

Scheduled

St Hilda's CE High School, L17 3AL

Under 16 Boys

12:15

Fixture code: U1868

Rotherham Hawks

Leicester Dynamite

Scheduled

Thomas Rotherham College Sports Centre, S60 2BE

Under 16 Boys

12:15

Fixture code: U1897

London Spartans Basketball Academy

CoLA Southwark Pride

Scheduled

Tiffin Boys' School KT2 6RL

Under 18 Men

12:15

Fixture code: S1510

London Spartans Basketball Academy

Greenhouse Sports

Scheduled

The Kingston Academy, KT2 5PE

Under 12 Mixed

12:15

Fixture code: Z249

Leicester Dynamite

Sheffield Sharks Blue

Scheduled

QE College Bal Hall, LE1 7LW

Under 14 Girls

12:20

Fixture code: XG373

City of Leeds

Padgate Aces

Scheduled

Leeds Beckett University Headingley Campus , LS6 3QQ

Under 12 Mixed

12:20

Fixture code: Z206

West Suffolk Wolves II

Milton Keynes Breakers

Scheduled

Skyliner Leisure Centre, IP32 7QB

Under 16 Boys

12:20

Fixture code: U1869

City of Birmingham Rockets

York Eagles

Scheduled

Rupert Street, B7 5DT

Under 16 Boys

12:20

Fixture code: U1862

City of Leeds White

Leeds LDM II

Scheduled

Leeds Beckett University HEADINGLEY CAMPUS , LS6 3QQ

Under 14 Boys

12:20

Fixture code: XB1542

City of Birmingham Rockets

Milton Keynes Breakers

Scheduled

Rupert Street, B7 5DT

Under 14 Boys

12:20

Fixture code: XB1545

Kent Panthers

Bromley Fury

Scheduled

Rochester Grammar School, ME1 3BY

Under 14 Boys

12:30

Fixture code: XB1543

Liverpool

Cheshire Phoenix

Scheduled

Archbishop Beck Sports College, L9 7BF

Under 14 Boys

12:30

Fixture code: XB1544

Brighton Bears Blue

Sevenoaks Suns II

Scheduled

Sir Robert Woodard Academy, BN15 9QZ

Under 16 Girls

12:30

Fixture code: V602

JMA Reading Rockets

Oaklands College Wolves

Scheduled

John Madejski Academy Sports Centre, RG2 8DF

Division Three Men

12:30

Fixture code: C679

Chelmsford Charge

Northampton Mavericks

Scheduled

Great Baddow High School, CM2 9RZ

Under 14 Girls

12:30

Fixture code: XG386

Harris Federation Knights Crystal Palace

Hackney Wolves

Scheduled

Harris Academy Crystal Palace, SE19 2JH

Under 14 Girls

13:00

Fixture code: XG388

Sheffield Hatters II

Mersey Mavericks

Scheduled

All Saints Sports Centre, S2 2RU

Under 14 Girls

13:00

Fixture code: XG389

Walsall Wizards

Northamptonshire Titans

Scheduled

Walsall college the hub, Ws2 8es

Under 14 Girls

13:00

Fixture code: XG390

Bracknell Cobras

Chichester High School GSD

Scheduled

Bracknell and Wokingham College, RG12 1DJ

Division Three Men

13:00

Fixture code: C672

Essex Rebels II

Bury St Edmunds Bulldogs

Scheduled

University Of Essex Sports Centre, CO4 3SQ

Division One Women

13:00

Fixture code: E116

Barking Abbey

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

Scheduled

Barking Abbey Academy Sports Centre, IG11 9ET

Division Two Women

13:00

Fixture code: F89

Plymouth City Patriots

Cobham Cobras

Scheduled

Plymouth City Patriots, PL6 8BH

Under 18 Men

13:00

Fixture code: S1514

Gloucester Saxons

Northamptonshire Titans

Scheduled

Gloucestershire College, GL2 5JQ

Under 18 Men

13:00

Fixture code: S1515

Woking Blackhawks

Surrey Rams II

Scheduled

Woking College, GU22 9DL

Under 18 Men

13:00

Fixture code: S1485

City of Edinburgh

Sheffield Elite Basketball Academy

Scheduled

Portobello High School

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U883

Thames Valley Cavaliers

London Warriors II

Scheduled

Park Road, UB8 1NQ

Under 16 Girls

13:00

Fixture code: V613

Bristol Academy Flyers

Manchester Mystics II

Scheduled

SGS College WISE Campus, BS34 8LP

Under 16 Girls

13:00

Fixture code: V614

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

London Thunder

Scheduled

Copleston Sports Centre, IP4 5HD

Under 16 Girls

13:00

Fixture code: V627

Cambridge Cats

Norwich Hawks

Scheduled

Long Road Sixth Form College, CB2 8PX

Under 14 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: XB1529

Winchester Royals

Surrey Rams II

Scheduled

Winchester Sports and Leisure Park , So23 9nr

Under 14 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: XB1546

London Stars I

Brentwood Fire

Scheduled

Goresbrook School Cook Road Dagenham RM9 6XW

Under 14 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: XB1547

Oaklands College Wolves

London Thunder

Scheduled

Oaklands College (St Albans Campus), AL4 0JA

Under 14 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: XB1548

Manchester Magic II

Stockport Falcons White

Scheduled

Manchester Basketball Centre, M16 8GW

Under 14 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: XB1550

Chichester High School GSD - BLACK

Waverley Wolfpack

Scheduled

Chichester High School, PO19 8EB

Under 14 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: XB1551

Chichester High School GSD Pink

Sussex Storm III

Scheduled

Arena Sports Centre, PO21 5JD

Under 14 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: XB1565

North Herts Knights

Cambourne Falcons

Scheduled

Pendleton Sports Centre, SG15 6XS

Under 14 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: XB1518

Sussex Storm

Bristol Academy Flyers

Scheduled

Holy Trinity School, RH11 8JE

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1866

London Thunder

London Stars I

Scheduled

The Thunderdome, SE16 3LP

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1871

Manchester Magic

Manchester Giants

Scheduled

Manchester Basketball Centre, M16 8GW

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1872

Haringey Heat

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

Scheduled

Haringey 6th Form College, White Hart Lane, N17 8HR

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1873

Bristol Academy Flyers

Richmond Knights

Scheduled

SGS College WISE Campus, BS34 8LP

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1874

Derbyshire Arrows

Sheffield Sharks Yellow

Scheduled

Killamarsh Active, s21 1EL

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1875

Oaklands College Wolves II

West Herts Warriors III

Scheduled

Oaklands College (St Albans Campus), AL4 0JA

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1876

Abingdon Eagles

Woking Blackhawks

Scheduled

Abingdon and Witney College, OX14 1GG

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1877

Oxford Hoops

Bracknell Cobras 1

Scheduled

Cheney School, OX3 7QH

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1845

Newham Youngbloods

Barking RDF Eagles II

Scheduled

St Bonaventures RC School, E7 8HU

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1823

Myerscough Basketball Academy

Liverpool

Postponed

Myerscough College, PR3 0RY

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1634

Manchester Giants Green

Manchester Magic II

Scheduled

Manchester Basketball Centre

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1879

Winchester Royals

Bracknell Cobras II

Scheduled

Winchester Sports and Leisure Park , So23 9nr

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1880

Plymouth

Chichester High School GSD

Scheduled

Tor Bridge High Sports Centre, PL6 8UN

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1881

Preston

Manchester Swarm

Scheduled

UCLan - Sir Tom Finney Sports Centre, PR1 2HE

Under 16 Girls

13:00

Fixture code: V303

Lancashire Spinners

Teesside Lions

Scheduled

Elton High School, BL8 1RN

Under 14 Boys

13:15

Fixture code: XB1552

Warwickshire Hawks

Bromsgrove Bears

Scheduled

Moreton Morrell College, CV35 9BP

Under 16 Girls

13:15

Fixture code: V624

Saints Basketball Folkestone

Brentwood Leopards

Scheduled

Three Hills Sports Park, CT19 5JU

Under 18 Men

13:15

Fixture code: S1516

Farnborough Phantoms

Sussex Storm II

Scheduled

Aldershot Garrison, Rawlinson Rd, GU11 2LQ

Under 14 Girls

13:15

Fixture code: XG391

Milton Keynes Breakers

Bristol Academy Flyers

Scheduled

Shenley Brook End School, MK5 7ZT

Under 14 Boys

13:20

Fixture code: XB1535

Great Yarmouth

Southend Scorpions

Scheduled

East Norfolk Sixth Form College, NR31 7BQ

Under 16 Boys

13:20

Fixture code: U1882

Leadonites Basketball

Bromsgrove Bears Grizzlies

Scheduled

Ledbury Leisure Centre, HR8 2HF

Under 16 Boys

13:30

Fixture code: U1883

Dorset Storm

Salisbury Sparks

Scheduled

St Edward's School, BH15 3HY

Under 16 Boys

13:30

Fixture code: U1697

Gravesend Spartans

Worthing Thunder 4 (Reg)

Scheduled

Gravesend Grammar School for Boys, DA12 2PR

Under 14 Boys

13:30

Fixture code: XB1554

Grimsby Phoenix

City of Leeds Black

Scheduled

Oasis Academy Wintringham, weelsby Ave, Grimsby DN32 0AZ

Under 18 Men

13:30

Fixture code: S1517

Dorset Storm

Cornwall Saracens Basketball

Scheduled

St Edward's School, BH15 3HY

Under 18 Men

13:30

Fixture code: S1528

Norwich Eagles

Chelmsford Charge

Scheduled

Eileen Ash Sports Hall, NR1 2PW

Under 14 Girls

13:30

Fixture code: XG377

Team Solent Kestrels

Oaklands College Wolves

Scheduled

Solent Sports Complex, SO14 0YN

Under 16 Boys

13:45

Fixture code: U1885

Huish Taunton Tigers

Vale Vipers

Scheduled

Richard Huish College, TA1 3DZ

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1896

Mersey Mavericks Purple

Toxteth El8te

Scheduled

St Hilda's CE High School, L17 3AL

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1891

Brentwood Leopards White

Brentwood Leopards Black

Scheduled

Brentwood County High School, CM14 4JF

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1892

Enfield Scorpions

Brent Panthers

Scheduled

Oasis Academy Hadley, EN3 4PX

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1893

Stevenage Royals

North Herts Knights

Scheduled

Marriotts School Leisure Centre, SG2 0AN

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1887

Sheffield Elite Basketball Academy II

Nottingham Jnr Hoods

Scheduled

The Sheffield College, S6 2ET

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1888

Big Sky West Bromwich Albion

Northants Thunder

Scheduled

Sandwell Academy, B71 4LG

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1889

Team Wolverhampton SLAM!

Gloucester Saxons

Void

James Gordon Arena - St Peter's Collegiate Academy, WV3 9DU

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1867

Leicester Warriors

Sheffield Sharks Blue

Scheduled

Gateway College, LE5 1GA

Under 14 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: XB1555

Leicester Dynamite

Derbyshire Arrows

Scheduled

QE College Bal Hall, LE1 7LW

Under 14 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: XB1556

Stockport Falcons Green

Mersey Mavericks Purple

Scheduled

Stockport Sport for All Centre, SK5 7HD

Under 14 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: XB1559

Southend Scorpions II

Clacton Cannons

Scheduled

Southend Leisure and Tennis Centre, SS2 4FA

Under 14 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: XB1560

Runnymede Raptors

Kennet Kingfishers

Scheduled

ACS International School, TW200HS

Under 14 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: XB1512

City of Leeds White

York Eagles

Scheduled

Leeds Beckett University HEADINGLEY CAMPUS , LS6 3QQ

Under 16 Girls

14:00

Fixture code: V608

Brentwood Fire

Braintree Blue Devils

Scheduled

Becket Keys Church of England Secondary School, CM15 9DA

Under 16 Girls

14:00

Fixture code: V605

City of Leeds Gold

Manchester Mystics III

Scheduled

Leeds Beckett University HEADINGLEY CAMPUS, LS6 3QQ

Under 18 Men

14:00

Fixture code: S1518

Manchester Giants

Myerscough Basketball Academy

Scheduled

The Hough End Centre, M21 7SX

Under 18 Men

14:00

Fixture code: S1519

Shrewsbury Storm

Bromsgrove Bears

Scheduled

Shrewsbury Sports Village, SY1 4RQ

Under 18 Men

14:00

Fixture code: S677

Worcester Wolves Academy

Stourport Spartans

Scheduled

UW St Johns Sports Centre, WR2 6AJ

Division Two Men

14:00

Fixture code: B260

London Stars

Cobham Scorchers

Scheduled

Goresbrook School Cook Road Dagenham RM9 6XW

Division Two Women

14:00

Fixture code: F210

Sheffield Hatters II

Liverpool

Scheduled

All Saints Sports Centre, S2 2RU

Division Three Men

14:00

Fixture code: C678

Bedford Thunder

University of Hertfordshire Storm

Scheduled

University of Bedfordshire, MK41 9EA

Under 14 Girls

14:00

Fixture code: XG385

London Thunder

London Greenhouse Sports

Scheduled

The Thunderdome, SE16 3LP

Under 12 Mixed

14:00

Fixture code: Z271

Norfolk Hoopstars

North Herts Knights

Scheduled

City Academy Norwich, NR4 7LP

Under 18 Men

14:15

Fixture code: S179

Hatfield Fliers

Spen Valley Vipers

Scheduled

XP East School, DN4 5NG

Under 18 Men

14:15

Fixture code: S1490

True Vision Elite Surrey

Milton Keynes Breakers

Scheduled

Three Rivers Academy , KT12 5EJ

Under 18 Men

14:15

Fixture code: S1537

CoLA Southwark Pride

Newham Youngbloods

Scheduled

City of London Academy, SE1 5LJ

Under 16 Girls

14:15

Fixture code: V619

London Spartans Basketball Academy

Woking Blackhawks

Scheduled

The Kingston Academy, KT2 5PE

Under 14 Boys

14:15

Fixture code: XB1561

Brighton Cougars

Brighton Cougars II

Scheduled

Dorothy Stringer School, BN1 6PZ

Under 16 Boys

14:15

Fixture code: U1890

Cambourne Falcons

Cambridge Cats II

Scheduled

Cambourne Village College, CB23 6FR

Under 16 Boys

14:15

Fixture code: U1894

Kent Panthers

Tonbridge B Ballin

Scheduled

Rochester Grammar School, ME1 3BY

Under 18 Women

14:20

Fixture code: T140

City of Birmingham Rockets

Charnwood College Riders

Scheduled

Rupert Street, B7 5DT

Under 18 Men

14:20

Fixture code: S1511

City of Birmingham Rockets

London Elite

Scheduled

Rupert Street, B7 5DT

Under 12 Mixed

14:20

Fixture code: Z270

West Suffolk Wolves I

Milton Keynes Breakers II

Scheduled

Skyliner Leisure Centre, IP32 7QB

Under 12 Girls

14:30

Fixture code: Y102

JMA Reading Rockets

Sussex Storm

Scheduled

John Madejski Academy Sports Centre, RG2 8DF

Under 16 Boys

14:30

Fixture code: U1899

Brighton Bears Blue

Sussex Storm II

Scheduled

Sir Robert Woodard Academy, BN15 9QZ

Under 16 Boys

14:30

Fixture code: U1924

Liverpool Black

Cheshire Phoenix White

Scheduled

Archbishop Beck Sports College, L9 7BF

Under 16 Girls

14:30

Fixture code: V620

Northants Lightning

Bromsgrove Bears

Scheduled

Northants Basketball Centre, NN3 6DG

Under 16 Girls

14:30

Fixture code: V621

Harris Federation Knights

Brixton Topcats

Scheduled

Harris Academy Crystal Palace, SE19 2JH

Under 16 Girls

14:30

Fixture code: V622

London Greenhouse Sports

Hackney Wolves

Scheduled

Raines Foundation School, Approach Rd, Bethnal Green, London E2 9LY Pedestrian entrance is via Bonner Road

Under 16 Girls

14:30

Fixture code: V611

CoLA Southwark Pride

London Elite

Scheduled

City of London Academy, SE1 5LJ

Under 14 Boys

14:30

Fixture code: XB684

Northants Thunder

Birmingham Bears

Scheduled

Northants Basketball Centre, NN3 6DG

Under 16 Girls

15:00

Fixture code: V615

Sheffield Hatters II

City of Leeds Black

Scheduled

All Saints Sports Centre, S2 2RU

Under 16 Girls

15:00

Fixture code: V623

Bracknell Cobras

Sussex Storm II

Scheduled

Bracknell and Wokingham College, RG12 1DJ

Under 16 Girls

15:00

Fixture code: V603

Newham Youngbloods

Barking RDF Eagles

Scheduled

St Bonaventures RC School, E7 8HU

Under 14 Boys

15:00

Fixture code: XB1563

London Stars II

Barking RDF Eagles

Scheduled

Goresbrook School Cook Road Dagenham RM9 6XW

Under 14 Boys

15:00

Fixture code: XB1566

Oxford Hoops

Salisbury Sparks

Scheduled

Cheney School, OX3 7QH

Under 14 Boys

15:00

Fixture code: XB1567

Woking Blackhawks

Farnborough Phantoms

Scheduled

Woking College, GU22 9DL

Under 14 Boys

15:00

Fixture code: XB1527

Sussex Storm IV

Saints Basketball Folkestone

Scheduled

Holy Trinity School, RH11 8JE

Under 16 Boys

15:00

Fixture code: U1901

Cambridge Cats

Southend Scorpions II

Scheduled

Long Road Sixth Form College, CB2 8PX

Under 18 Men

15:00

Fixture code: S1487

Canterbury Academy Crusaders

London Thunder

Scheduled

Brompton Academy, ME7 5HT

Under 18 Men

15:00

Fixture code: S1503

Northfleet Crusaders

Brentwood Leopards Black

Scheduled

Brompton Academy, ME7 5HT

Under 18 Men

15:00

Fixture code: S1523

North Herts Knights

Cambridge Cats

Scheduled

Pendleton Sports Centre, SG15 6XS

Division Three Men

15:00

Fixture code: C680

Barnet Bulldogs

Surrey Rams

Scheduled

Barnet Copthall Leisure Centre, NW4 1PX

Division Three Men

15:00

Fixture code: C681

NCC

Islington Panthers

Scheduled

Epping Forest College, IG103FD

Division Three Men

15:00

Fixture code: C677

Preston D3

Tameside

Scheduled

UCLan - Sir Tom Finney Sports Centre, PR1 2HE

Division Two Women

15:00

Fixture code: F212

Team Sunderland

Derby Trailblazers

Scheduled

City Space (Sunderland University), SR1 3SD

Division Two Men

15:00

Fixture code: B254

Greenwich Titans

Cardiff Met Archers

Scheduled

Thomas Tallis School, 154 Kidbrooke Park Road, London, SE3 9PX

Division One Women

15:00

Fixture code: E119

Bristol Academy Flyers

City of Birmingham Rockets

Scheduled

SGS College WISE Campus, BS34 8LP

Division One Men

15:00

Fixture code: A127

Barking Abbey

Loughborough Riders

Scheduled

Barking Abbey Academy Sports Centre, IG11 9ET

Under 14 Girls

15:00

Fixture code: XG374

Leicester Riders Foundation

Manchester Mystics II

Void

Morningside Arena, LE13UL

Under 12 Mixed

15:00

Fixture code: Z388

Romford HOF

Chelmsford Charge

Scheduled

St Edwards Church of England Academy, RM7 9NX

Under 16 Boys

15:15

Fixture code: U1903

West Herts Warriors

London Stars II

Scheduled

Queens School, WD23 2TY

Under 16 Boys

15:15

Fixture code: U1904

Saints Basketball Folkestone

Kent Crusaders

Scheduled

Three Hills Sports Park, CT19 5JU

Under 14 Boys

15:15

Fixture code: XB1528

Tonbridge B Ballin

Worthing Thunder 2 (Conf)

Scheduled

Tunbridge Well Sports Centre, TN4 9TX

Under 16 Boys

15:20

Fixture code: U1905

Barnsley Sports Academy Metros

York Eagles Blue

Scheduled

Barnsley Sports Academy, S75 1BP

Under 16 Boys

15:20

Fixture code: U1851

West Brom

Coventry Elite

Scheduled

George Salter High School, B70 9UW

Under 16 Boys

15:30

Fixture code: U1878

Surrey Rams II

Farnborough Phantoms

Scheduled

Guildford County School, GU2 7AT

Under 16 Boys

15:30

Fixture code: U1906

Trafford Magic

Milton Keynes Breakers

Scheduled

Manchester Basketball Centre, M16 8GW

Under 16 Boys

15:30

Fixture code: U1907

Warwickshire Hawks

Northamptonshire Titans II

Scheduled

Moreton Morrell College, CV35 9BP

Under 16 Girls

15:30

Fixture code: V617

Milton Keynes Breakers

Nottingham Wildcats

Scheduled

Shenley Brook End School, MK5 7ZT

Under 16 Girls

15:30

Fixture code: V618

Team Solent Kestrels

Bristol MET Mambas

Scheduled

Solent Sports Complex, SO14 0YN

Under 18 Men

15:30

Fixture code: S1527

Trafford Magic

Manchester Magic

Scheduled

Manchester Basketball Centre, M16 8GW

Under 18 Men

15:45

Fixture code: S1529

Huish Taunton Tigers

Reading Rockets Academy

Scheduled

Richard Huish College, TA1 3DZ

Division Three Men

15:45

Fixture code: C682

Birmingham City University

Birmingham Mets

Scheduled

The Doug Ellis Sports Centre, B42 2SY

Division Two Men

16:00

Fixture code: B255

Doncaster Eagles

Derbyshire Arrows

Scheduled

Outwood Academy Danum, Armthorpe Road, DN2 5QD

Division Two Women

16:00

Fixture code: F92

Hemel Storm Women

East London Phoenix

Scheduled

Hemel Sports Centre, Park Rd, Hemel Hempstead HP1 1JS

Division Two Women

16:00

Fixture code: F215

Stockport Lapwings

University of East Anglia

Scheduled

Stockport Sport for All Centre, SK5 7HD

Division Two Women

16:00

Fixture code: F216

London Thunder

Thames Valley Cavaliers II

Scheduled

The Thunderdome, SE16 3LP

Division Two Women

16:00

Fixture code: F217

London All Stars

Cardiff Met Archers II

Scheduled

University of South Bank, SE17 2TP

Under 18 Men

16:00

Fixture code: S1530

Sheffield Elite Basketball Academy II

Nottingham Jnr Hoods

Scheduled

The Sheffield College, S6 2ET

Under 18 Men

16:00

Fixture code: S1489

Surrey Rams

Cardiff Met Archers

Scheduled

Guildford County School, GU2 7AT

Under 18 Men

16:00

Fixture code: S1491

City of Leeds

City of Leeds Basketball Academy II

Scheduled

Leeds Beckett university HEADINGLEY CAMPUS , LS6 3QQ

Under 18 Men

16:00

Fixture code: S1524

Winchester Royals

Worthing Thunder Navy

Scheduled

Bar End Road, So23 9nr

Under 18 Men

16:00

Fixture code: S1532

Brent Panthers

Reading Rockets Academy II

Scheduled

Ark Academy Wembley, HA9 9JP

Under 18 Men

16:00

Fixture code: S1567

City of Leeds Basketball Academy II

JLC Scunthorpe Wolves

Scheduled

Leeds Beckett University HEADINGLEY CAMPUS , LS6 3QQ

Under 18 Women

16:00

Fixture code: T138

Mersey Mavericks

Derbyshire Arrows

Scheduled

St Hilda's CE High School, L17 3AL

Under 16 Girls

16:00

Fixture code: V625

Southend Scorpions

Essex Rebels

Scheduled

Southend Leisure and Tennis Centre, SS2 4FA

Under 16 Boys

16:00

Fixture code: U1908

Bromley Fury

Kingston Lions

Scheduled

Harris Academy Beckenham, BR3 3SJ

Under 16 Boys

16:00

Fixture code: U1909

Brighton Cougars

Sevenoaks Suns

Scheduled

Dorothy Stringer School, BN1 6PZ

Under 16 Boys

16:00

Fixture code: U1938

Brentwood Fire

Oaklands College Wolves

Scheduled

Becket Keys Church of England Secondary School, CM15 9DA

Under 18 Men

16:15

Fixture code: S1533

Kent Panthers

Brentwood Fire

Scheduled

Rochester Grammar School, ME1 3BY

Division One Women

16:15

Fixture code: E120

Anglia Ruskin University

Reading Rockets

Scheduled

Stephen Perse Foundation

Division Two Men

16:30

Fixture code: B256

Leicester Warriors

Bristol Basketball United (BBU)

Scheduled

Gateway College, LE5 1GA

Under 16 Boys

16:30

Fixture code: U1977

Harris Federation Knights

London Pulse

Scheduled

Harris Academy Crystal Palace, SE19 2JH

Under 14 Boys

16:30

Fixture code: XB1516

JMA Reading Rockets

Surrey Rams

Scheduled

John Madejski Academy Sports Centre, RG2 8DF

Under 18 Men

16:45

Fixture code: S748

Northants Thunder

Leadonites Basketball

Void

Northants Basketball Centre, NN3 6DG

Under 18 Men

17:00

Fixture code: S1504

Sussex Storm III

Portsmouth Force

Scheduled

Holy Trinity School, RH11 8JE

Under 18 Men

17:00

Fixture code: S1534

Birmingham Bears

Warwickshire Hawks

Scheduled

The Factory Young Peoples Centre, B31 2TS

Under 18 Men

17:00

Fixture code: S1538

Bracknell Cobras

London United

Scheduled

Bracknell And Wokingham College, Rg12 1dj

Division Two Men

17:00

Fixture code: B257

Bristol Academy Flyers II

St Helens Saints

Scheduled

SGS College WISE Campus, BS34 8LP

Division Two Men

17:00

Fixture code: B258

Northamptonshire Titans

Bristol Hurricanes

Scheduled

Northampton School for Boys, NN1 5RT

Division Two Men

17:00

Fixture code: B259

Brighton Bears

Milton Keynes Breakers

Scheduled

Sir Robert Woodard Academy, BN15 9QZ

Division Three Men

17:00

Fixture code: C683

Worthing Thunder II

Crawley Storm

Scheduled

Worthing Leisure Centre, BN12 4ET

Division Three Men

17:00

Fixture code: C673

Canterbury Academy Crusaders

Kent Crusaders

Scheduled

Brompton Academy, ME7 5HT

Division Three Men

17:00

Fixture code: C186

Winchester Royals

London Warriors

Scheduled

Winchester Sports and Leisure Park , so23 9NR

Under 16 Boys

17:00

Fixture code: U1912

Norfolk Hoopstars

Peterborough Vytis

Scheduled

City Academy Norwich, NR4 7LP

Under 18 Men

17:15

Fixture code: S1535

Saints Basketball Folkestone

MSC Royals

Void

Three Hills Sports Park, CT19 5JU

Under 18 Women

17:15

Fixture code: T68

Cardiff Met Archers

Manchester Mystics II

Scheduled

Cardiff Metropolitan University, CF23 6XD

Division Two Men

17:30

Fixture code: B253

Westminster Warriors

Team Solent Kestrels

Scheduled

Moberley Sports and Education Centre, NW10 3NB

Division Two Men

17:45

Fixture code: B261

Oaklands College Wolves

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

Scheduled

Oaklands College (St Albans Campus), AL4 0JA

Division Two Men

18:00

Fixture code: B262

Richmond Knights

NASSA

Scheduled

Waldegrave School for Girls, TW2 5LH

Division Three Men

18:00

Fixture code: C686

Warwickshire Hawks

Big Sky Basketball

Scheduled

Moreton Morrell College, CV35 9BP

Division Three Men

18:00

Fixture code: C692

Manchester Kings

Liverpool

Scheduled

Oasis Academy Media City

Under 18 Men

18:00

Fixture code: S1539

Stockport Falcons

Cheshire Phoenix

Scheduled

Stockport Sport for All Centre, SK5 7HD

Under 18 Men

18:00

Fixture code: S1540

Bromley Fury

Croydon Cougars

Scheduled

Harris Academy Beckenham, BR3 3SJ

Under 16 Boys

18:00

Fixture code: U1886

Team Solent Kestrels

Surrey Rams

Scheduled

Solent Sports Complex, SO14 0YN

Division Three Men

18:15

Fixture code: C688

Cambridge Cats

Northamptonshire Titans II

Scheduled

Long Road Sixth Form College, CB2 8PX

Division One Men

18:15

Fixture code: A128

Bradford Dragons

Worthing Thunder

Scheduled

Calderdale College - Inspire Centre, HX1 3UZ

Division One Men

18:30

Fixture code: A129

London Elite

City of Birmingham Rockets

Scheduled

Capital City Academy, NW10 3QX

Division One Men

18:30

Fixture code: A132

Essex Rebels

Nottingham Hoods

Scheduled

Essex Sport Arena, CO4 3SQ

Division Three Men

18:30

Fixture code: C687

Exeter Spartans

Cardiff Met Archers II

Scheduled

Exeter College Sports Centre, EX4 3SR

Division Three Men

18:30

Fixture code: C690

Hackney Jedis

London Thunder

Scheduled

Stoke Newington School, N16 9EY

Division Three Men

18:30

Fixture code: C327

Calderdale Explorers

Sheffield Sharks

Scheduled

North Halifax Grammar School, HX2 9SU

Division One Men

19:00

Fixture code: A131

Thames Valley Cavaliers

Newcastle University

Scheduled

Park Road, UB8 1NQ

Division One Men

19:00

Fixture code: A105

Hemel Storm

Derby Trailblazers

Scheduled

Hemel Hempstead Leisure Centre, HP1 1JS

Division Two Men

19:00

Fixture code: B263

Manchester Magic

Worcester Wolves

Scheduled

Manchester Basketball Centre, M16 8GW

Division Three Men

19:30

Fixture code: C691

Oxford Hoops

West Herts Warriors

Scheduled

Oxford Brookes University, OX3 0BD

Sunday, 10th March

Under 18 Men

10:00

Fixture code: S204

Cheshire Wire White

Manchester Giants White

Scheduled

Birchwood Leisure Centre, WA3 7PQ

Under 16 Boys

10:00

Fixture code: U1919

Brixton Topcats

Kingston Wildcats

Scheduled

Brixton Recreation Centre, SW9 8QQ

Under 14 Boys

10:00

Fixture code: XB1553

West Herts Warriors

Enfield Scorpions

Scheduled

Queens School, WD23 2TY

Under 18 Men

10:30

Fixture code: S1492

City of Leeds Basketball Academy I

Hatfield Fliers

Scheduled

Leeds Beckett University HEADINGLEY CAMPUS , LS6 3QQ

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1500

Barking and Dagenham Thunder

Romford HOF

Scheduled

Chadwell Heath Academy, RM6 4RS

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1542

London Westside Rangers

Islington Panthers

Scheduled

St Pauls Boys School, SW13 9JT

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1543

Liverpool

Manchester Giants Blue

Scheduled

Archbishop Beck Sports College, L9 7BF

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1544

St Helens Saints II

Manchester Swarm

Scheduled

Carmel College , WA10 3AG

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1545

Essex Swish

Essex Rebels

Void

The Deanes Secondary School, SS7 2TD

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1547

London Stars II

London Thunder II

Scheduled

Newham Sixth Form College, E13 8SG

Under 18 Women

11:00

Fixture code: T143

U18 Lancashire Spinners

Derby Trailblazers

Scheduled

Elton High School, BL8 1RN

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1573

London Thunder II

Hackney Wolves

Scheduled

The Thunderdome, SE16 3LP

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1570

East Durham Lions

Leeds LDM

Scheduled

East Durham College, SR8 2RN

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1571

Manchester Swarm

Bradford Dragons

Scheduled

National Basketball Performance Centre, M12 4TF

Under 16 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: V626

Luton

Kingston Lions

Scheduled

Luton Sixth Form College, LU2 7EW

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1026

Northamptonshire Titans

Derby Trailblazers Blue

Scheduled

Northampton School for Boys, NN1 5RT

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1456

Leicester Riders Foundation II

Leicester Dynamite

Scheduled

MORNINGSIDE ARENA, LE13UL

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1921

Hartlepool Huskies

Grimsby Phoenix

Scheduled

English Martys Catholic School and Sixth Form College, ts254ha

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1917

Rutland Thunder

Great Yarmouth

Scheduled

74 Dorchester Road, LE3 0UG

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1918

Brent Bulls

Romford HOF

Scheduled

Harrow Sports Hall, HA1 3TP

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1925

Myerscough Basketball Academy

Manchester Giants Blue

Scheduled

Myerscough College, PR3 0RY

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1926

Liverpool

Cheshire Phoenix Yellow

Scheduled

Archbishop Beck Sports College, L9 7BF

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1913

Derby Trailblazers

City of Leeds Gold

Scheduled

Derby College Broomfield Hall, DE7 6DN

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1914

London United

London Elite

Scheduled

Northolt High School, UB5 4HP

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1915

London Westside Rangers

London Legends

Scheduled

St Pauls Boys School, SW13 9JT

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1898

City of Birmingham Rockets II

Coventry Tornadoes

Scheduled

Rupert Street, B7 5DT

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1870

Leicester Riders Foundation

Northamptonshire Titans

Scheduled

MORNINGSIDE ARENA, LE13UL

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1850

Derby Trailblazers II

Leicester Riders Foundation II

Scheduled

Derby College Broomfield Hall, DE7 6DN

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z477

Worthing Thunder 1

Sussex Storm II

Scheduled

durrington High school the boulevard, bn13 1jx

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z478

Worthing Thunder 2

Canterbury Kings

Scheduled

durrington High school the boulevard, bn13 1jx

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z272

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

West Suffolk Wolves II

Void

Copleston Sports Centre, IP4 5HD

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z104

Woking Blackhawks

Brentwood Fire

Scheduled

Woking College, GU22 9DL

Under 18 Men

11:15

Fixture code: S1548

Harlow Hawks

Stevenage Royals

Scheduled

Harlow Leisurezone, CM20 3DT

Under 16 Boys

11:20

Fixture code: U331

Barking RDF Eagles

Hackney Jedis

Scheduled

SCORE CENTRE

Under 14 Boys

11:20

Fixture code: XB1574

West Brom

Shrewsbury Storm

Scheduled

George Salter High School, B70 9UW

Under 12 Mixed

11:20

Fixture code: Z273

King's Lynn

Bedford Thunder

Scheduled

Lynnsport Sports Centre, PE30 2NB

Under 14 Girls

11:30

Fixture code: XG393

Portsmouth Force

Bristol MET Mambas

Scheduled

Admiral Lord Nelson School, PO3 5XT

Under 14 Boys

11:30

Fixture code: XB1575

Sevenoaks Suns

London Legends

Scheduled

Sevenoaks School Sports Centre, TN13 1HU

Under 14 Boys

11:30

Fixture code: XB1576

Portsmouth Force

Sussex Storm II

Scheduled

Admiral Lord Nelson School, PO3 5XT

Under 14 Boys

11:30

Fixture code: XB1582

London Warriors II

London Pulse

Scheduled

Springwest Academy, TW13 7EF

Under 16 Girls

11:30

Fixture code: V213

JMA Reading Rockets

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

Scheduled

John Madejski Academy Sports Centre, RG2 8DF

Under 16 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: U1192

Manchester Swarm

Cheshire Phoenix Blue

Scheduled

National Basketball Performance Centre, M12 4TF

Under 14 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: XB1572

Brixton Topcats

Harris Federation Knights

Scheduled

Brixton Recreation Centre, SW9 8QQ

Under 14 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: XB1577

Bedford Thunder

Oaklands College Wolves II

Scheduled

Bedford Academy, MK42 9TR

Under 14 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: XB1537

Doncaster Eagles

Rotherham Hawks

Scheduled

Doncaster New College, DN2 5EJ

Under 16 Girls

12:00

Fixture code: V629

Encon Derbyshire Arrows

Liverpool

Scheduled

Dronfield Sports Centre, S18 1PD

Under 18 Women

12:00

Fixture code: T63

Charnwood College Riders

City of Birmingham Rockets

Scheduled

Charnwood College Sports Hall , LE11 4SQ

Under 18 Men

12:00

Fixture code: S1549

Barnet Bulldogs

King's Lynn

Scheduled

Wren Academy Enfield 3 Chace Village Rd. Enfield Middlesex EN2 8GH

Under 18 Men

12:00

Fixture code: S1557

Brixton Topcats

Haringey Heat

Scheduled

Brixton Recreation Centre, SW9 8QQ

Under 18 Men

12:00

Fixture code: S1471

Myerscough Basketball Academy II

Northwich

Scheduled

Middlesbrough College, TS2 1AD

Division Three Men

12:00

Fixture code: C440

Leeds LDM

Tees Valley Mohawks

Scheduled

Nelson Mandela Centre LS7 3HY

Under 16 Girls

12:15

Fixture code: V630

Greenwich Phoenix

Barking and Dagenham Thunder

Scheduled

University of Greenwich Sports Hall, Avery Hill Campus, SE9 2UG

Under 14 Boys

12:15

Fixture code: XB1579

CoLA Southwark Pride

Brentwood Fire II

Scheduled

City of London Academy, SE1 5LJ

Under 16 Boys

12:15

Fixture code: U1928

Brighton Bears

West London Gators

Scheduled

Sir Robert Woodard Academy, BN15 9QZ

Under 16 Boys

12:20

Fixture code: U1854

West Suffolk Wolves

King's Lynn

Scheduled

Skyliner Leisure Centre, IP32 7QB

Under 14 Boys

12:30

Fixture code: XB1580

Manchester Magic

City of Leeds Gold

Scheduled

Manchester Basketball Centre, M16 8GW

Under 14 Boys

12:30

Fixture code: XB1585

Croydon Elite

London Stars III

Scheduled

Harris Academy Merton, CR4 1BP

Under 18 Women

12:30

Fixture code: T142

CoLA Southwark Pride

Team Solent Kestrels

Scheduled

City of London Academy, SE1 5LJ

Under 16 Boys

12:45

Fixture code: U1929

Ballers Heaven Warwickshire Warriors

Tamworth Tigers

Scheduled

Cauldon Castle, CV2 5BD

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1930

East Durham Lions

Leeds LDM

Scheduled

East Durham College, SR8 2RN

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1932

Portsmouth Force

JMA Reading Rockets II

Scheduled

Admiral Lord Nelson School, PO3 5XT

Under 16 Girls

13:00

Fixture code: V512

Essex Rebels

AQ Astros (Thurrock)

Scheduled

University of Essex Arena, CO4 3SQ

Under 14 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: XB1581

Salisbury Sparks

Runnymede Raptors

Scheduled

CHAFYN GROVE SCHOOL, SALISBURY SP1 1LR

Under 14 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: XB1583

Hackney Jedis

Greenwich Titans

Scheduled

Stoke Newington School, N16 9EY

Under 14 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: XB1557

Tamworth Tigers

Walsall Wizards

Scheduled

Landau Forte Academy QEMS, B79 8AH

Under 16 Girls

13:00

Fixture code: V628

Newcastle Eagles

Manchester Mystics

Scheduled

Eagles Community Arena, NE4 7AF

Under 18 Women

13:00

Fixture code: T137

Sussex Storm

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

Scheduled

Holy Trinity School, RH11 8JE

Under 18 Women

13:00

Fixture code: T72

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

Sussex Storm

Scheduled

Copleston Sports Centre, IP4 5HD

Under 18 Men

13:00

Fixture code: S1525

Woking Blackhawks II

Brighton Bears

Scheduled

Woking College, GU22 9DL

Under 18 Men

13:00

Fixture code: S1550

St Helens Saints

Leeds LDM

Scheduled

Carmel College , WA10 3AG

Under 18 Men

13:00

Fixture code: S1551

London Stars I

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

Scheduled

Goresbrook School Cook Road Dagenham RM9 6XW

Division Three Men

13:00

Fixture code: C693

London United

Surrey Scorchers II

Scheduled

Northolt High School, UB5 4HP

Division One Women

13:00

Fixture code: E118

Thames Valley Cavaliers

Manchester Mystics

Scheduled

Park Road, UB8 1NQ

Under 12 Girls

13:00

Fixture code: Y105

Oaklands College Wolves

Team Solent Kestrels

Scheduled

Oaklands College (St Albans Campus), AL4 0JA

Under 12 Girls

13:15

Fixture code: Y104

Kingston Lions

Richmond Knights

Scheduled

Coombe Girls School, KT3 3TU

Under 12 Mixed

13:15

Fixture code: Z105

Richmond Knights

Kent Crusaders

Scheduled

Waldegrave School for Girls, TW2 5LH

Division Two Women

13:15

Fixture code: F218

Cardiff City

Bracknell Cobras Ladies

Scheduled

Cardiff West Community High School, CF5 5XP

Under 14 Boys

13:15

Fixture code: XB1584

King's Lynn

Brentwood Leopards Black

Scheduled

Lynnsport Sports Centre, PE30 2NB

Under 16 Boys

13:15

Fixture code: U1945

London Warriors II

Thames Valley Cavaliers

Scheduled

Springwest Academy, TW13 7EF

Under 16 Girls

13:30

Fixture code: V631

Sevenoaks Suns

Abingdon Eagles

Scheduled

Sevenoaks School Sports Centre, TN13 1HU

Under 18 Men

13:30

Fixture code: S1552

Sevenoaks Suns

Gravesend Spartans

Scheduled

Sevenoaks School Sports Centre, TN13 1HU

Under 12 Mixed

13:30

Fixture code: Z102

JMA Reading Rockets

London Elite

Scheduled

John Madejski Academy Sports Centre, RG2 8DF

Under 12 Mixed

13:30

Fixture code: Z335

Portsmouth Force

Oxford Hoops

Scheduled

Admiral Lord Nelson School, PO3 5XT

Under 14 Girls

14:00

Fixture code: XG394

Newcastle Eagles

Manchester Mystics

Scheduled

Eagles Community Arena, NE4 7AF

Under 14 Girls

14:00

Fixture code: XG395

Barrow Thorns

Liverpool

Scheduled

Hoops Basketball Centre, LA14 5QA

Under 18 Men

14:00

Fixture code: S1553

Team Wolverhampton SLAM!

West Brom

Scheduled

James Gordon Arena - St Peter's Collegiate Academy, WV3 9DU

Under 18 Men

14:00

Fixture code: S1513

Team QE Basketball Academy II

JLC Scunthorpe Wolves

Scheduled

Queen Ethelburga's College, YO26 9SS

Division One Women

14:00

Fixture code: E117

Team Solent Kestrels

CoLA Southwark Pride

Scheduled

Solent Sports Complex, SO14 0YN

Division Three Men

14:00

Fixture code: C694

Cheshire Wire

Myerscough Basketball Academy II

Scheduled

Birchwood Leisure Centre, WA3 7PQ

Under 18 Men

14:00

Fixture code: S340

Doncaster Junior Eagles

City of Leeds

Scheduled

Outwood Academy Danum School, Armthorpe Road Doncaster, DN2 5QD

Division Three Men

14:00

Fixture code: C700

Brixton Topcats

London Sharks

Scheduled

Brixton Recreation Centre, SW9 8QQ

Division Three Men

14:00

Fixture code: C200

Plymouth Raiders

Bath Basketball

Scheduled

Plymouth Life Centre, PL2 3DG

Under 14 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: XB1587

Cheshire Wire

Myerscough Basketball Academy

Scheduled

Birchwood Leisure Centre, WA3 7PQ

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1933

Essex Swish

Southend Scorpions

Scheduled

The Deanes Secondary School, SS7 2TD

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1934

Bedford Thunder

Luton

Scheduled

Bedford Academy, MK42 9TR

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1935

Cardiff Met Archers

Bristol Storm

Scheduled

Cardiff Metropolitan University, CF23 6XD

Under 14 Boys

14:15

Fixture code: XB1510

Kingston Wildcats

Haringey Heat

Scheduled

Chessington Sports Centre, KT9 2JS

Under 14 Boys

14:20

Fixture code: XB1588

Bristol Hurricanes

Bristol Storm

Scheduled

Hengrove park leisure center , Bs140DE

Under 14 Boys

14:20

Fixture code: XB703

West Suffolk Wolves

Chelmsford Charge

Scheduled

Skyliner Leisure Centre, IP32 7QB

Under 18 Men

14:20

Fixture code: S855

Ballers Heaven Warwickshire Warriors

Coventry Elite

Scheduled

Cauldon Castle, CV2 5BD

Division Three Men

14:30

Fixture code: C697

Brighton Bears II

Bracknell Cobras

Scheduled

University of Brighton Sports Centre, BN1 9PH

Division Three Men

14:30

Fixture code: C703

Oaklands College Wolves II

University of East Anglia

Scheduled

Oaklands College (St Albans Campus), AL4 0JA

Division Two Men

14:30

Fixture code: B264

Teesside Lions

Myerscough Basketball Academy

Scheduled

Eston Arena, TS6 9AE

Under 14 Boys

14:30

Fixture code: XB1589

Spen Valley Vipers

Tameside Vikings

Scheduled

Batley Grammar School, WF17 0AD

Under 14 Boys

14:30

Fixture code: XB1590

London Warriors

Richmond Knights

Scheduled

Springwest Academy, TW13 7EF

Under 16 Boys

14:30

Fixture code: U1936

Croydon Elite

Harris Federation Knights

Scheduled

Woodmansterne School, SW16 5UQ

Under 16 Boys

15:00

Fixture code: U1939

Barnet Bulldogs

Clacton Cannons

Scheduled

Wren Academy Enfield 3 Chace Village Rd. Enfield Middlesex EN2 8GH

Under 16 Boys

15:00

Fixture code: U1940

Worthing Thunder 1 (Conf)

Sussex Storm III

Scheduled

durrington High school the boulevard, bn13 1jx

Under 16 Boys

15:00

Fixture code: U1841

Manchester Magic II

Preston

Scheduled

Manchester Basketball Centre, M16 8GW

Under 16 Boys

15:00

Fixture code: U1540

Trafford Magic

Manchester Magic

Scheduled

Manchester Basketball Centre, M16 8GW

Division Two Women

15:00

Fixture code: F219

Bromsgrove Bears

Nottingham Wildcats

Scheduled

Colmers School and 6th Form College, B45 9NY

Division One Women

15:00

Fixture code: E61

Brent Bulls

Reading Rockets

Scheduled

The Den, University of Westminster Harrow Campus

Division Three Men

15:00

Fixture code: C698

Tameside Vikings

Stockport Falcons

Scheduled

Active Copley, SK15 3RR

Under 18 Men

15:00

Fixture code: S143

Manchester Magic

Team QE Basketball Academy

Scheduled

Manchester Basketball Centre, M16 8GW

Division Three Men

15:00

Fixture code: C432

NCC

London Thunder

Scheduled

Epping Forest College, IG103FD

Under 18 Men

15:00

Fixture code: S672

Derby Trailblazers

York Eagles

Scheduled

Derby College Broomfield Hall, DE7 6DN

Under 18 Men

15:00

Fixture code: S1555

East Durham Lions

Teesside Lions

Scheduled

East Durham College, SR8 2RN

Under 18 Women

15:00

Fixture code: T145

Manchester Mystics

Bristol Academy Flyers

Scheduled

Manchester Basketball Centre, M16 8GW

Under 16 Boys

15:00

Fixture code: U307

Bracknell Cobras II

Abingdon Eagles

Scheduled

Bracknell And Wokingham College, Rg12 1dj

Under 14 Girls

15:00

Fixture code: XG376

Kingston Lions

Richmond Knights

Scheduled

Coombe Girls School, KT3 3TU

Under 16 Boys

15:15

Fixture code: U1941

Richmond Knights II

London Pulse

Scheduled

Waldegrave School for Girls, TW2 5LH

Under 18 Men

15:20

Fixture code: S1451

Nottingham Jnr Hoods

Sheffield Sharks Blue

Scheduled

NTU NG11 8NS LWSC

Under 18 Men

15:30

Fixture code: S1354

Reading Rockets Academy II

Enfield Scorpions

Scheduled

John Madejski Academy Sports Centre, RG2 8DF

Under 18 Men

15:30

Fixture code: S238

Shropshire Warriors

Northamptonshire Titans

Postponed

Telford College of Arts & Technology, TF1 2NP

Division Three Men

15:30

Fixture code: C699

Brighton Cougars

Bognor GSD

Scheduled

Sir Robert Woodard Academy, BN15 9QZ

Division Two Women

15:30

Fixture code: F132

Thames Valley Cavaliers II

Hemel Storm Women

Scheduled

Park Road, UB8 1NQ

Under 16 Boys

15:30

Fixture code: U1931

Milton Keynes Breakers II

Aylesbury Dux

Scheduled

Shenley Brook End School, MK5 7ZT

Under 16 Girls

15:30

Fixture code: V305

Nottingham Wildcats

Milton Keynes Breakers

Scheduled

Nottingham Wildcats Arena, NG3 7EB

Under 14 Boys

15:30

Fixture code: XB1591

Aylesbury Dux

Barnet Bulldogs

Scheduled

Aylesbury High School, HP21 7SX

Under 14 Boys

15:30

Fixture code: XB1586

Newcastle Eagles

St Helens Saints

Scheduled

Eagles Community Arena, NE4 7AF

Under 16 Girls

15:30

Fixture code: V632

Brighton Cougars

Worthing Thunder

Scheduled

Dorothy Stringer School, BN1 6PZ

Under 14 Girls

15:30

Fixture code: XG396

Brighton Cougars

Sussex Storm II

Scheduled

Dorothy Stringer School, BN1 6PZ

Under 16 Boys

15:50

Fixture code: U1942

Beccles Bombers

Norwich Eagles

Scheduled

Beccles Sports Centre, NR34 9PF

Under 16 Boys

16:00

Fixture code: U1943

Newcastle Eagles II

Bradford Dragons

Scheduled

Eagles Community Arena, NE4 7AF

Under 16 Boys

16:00

Fixture code: U1944

London Warriors

London Elite IV

Scheduled

Springwest Academy, TW13 7EF

Under 16 Boys

16:00

Fixture code: U1923

Cheshire Wire White

St Helens Saints II

Scheduled

Birchwood Leisure Centre, WA3 7PQ

Division One Men

16:00

Fixture code: A130

Reading Rockets

Hemel Storm

Scheduled

Loddon Valley Leisure Centre, RG6 4GD

Division Three Men

16:00

Fixture code: C696

Nottingham Trent Hoods

Coventry Flames

Scheduled

Nottingham Trent University, NG11 8NS

Division Three Men

16:00

Fixture code: C689

West Yorkshire Hawks

Team Sunderland

Scheduled

University Of Huddersfield, HD1 3DH

Division Three Men

16:00

Fixture code: C94

Cornwall Titans

Cardiff City

Scheduled

Ban Ainslie Sports Centre, TR1 1TH

Under 18 Men

16:00

Fixture code: S1531

Bedford Thunder II

Big Sky West Bromwich Albion II

Scheduled

Bedford Academy, MK42 9TR

Division Three Men

16:15

Fixture code: C684

East London Phoenix

Barking Abbey

Scheduled

UEL SportsDock, E16 2RD

Under 14 Boys

16:15

Fixture code: XB1569

Bury St Edmunds Bulldogs

Essex Rebels

Scheduled

Culford Sports and Tennis Centre, IP28 6TU

Division Three Men

16:30

Fixture code: C701

CoLA Southwark Pride

London Westside

Scheduled

City of London Academy, SE1 5LJ

Under 18 Men

16:30

Fixture code: S1556

Spen Valley Vipers

Bradford Dragons

Scheduled

Batley Grammar School, WF17 0AD

Under 18 Men

16:30

Fixture code: S1559

Croydon Elite

Greenwich Titans

Scheduled

Woodmansterne School, SW16 5UQ

Under 18 Men

17:00

Fixture code: S1560

Hackney Jedis

John Roan Titans

Scheduled

Stoke Newington School, N16 9EY

Division Three Men

17:00

Fixture code: C101

Gloucester City Kings

Plymouth Marjon Patriots

Scheduled

Leisure at Cheltenham, Tommy Taylors Lane .GL50 4 RD

Division Three Men

17:00

Fixture code: C319

Manchester Swarm

Manchester Giants II

Scheduled

National Basketball Performance Centre, M12 4TF

Division Two Men

17:00

Fixture code: B45

Worcester Wolves

Derbyshire Arrows

Scheduled

University Of Worcester Arena, WR2 5JN

Division Two Women

17:00

Fixture code: F220

Oaklands College Wolves II

Stevenage Royals

Scheduled

Oaklands College (St Albans Campus), AL4 0JA

Under 16 Boys

17:00

Fixture code: U1927

Newcastle Eagles

Sheffield Elite Basketball Academy

Scheduled

Eagles Community Arena, NE4 7AF

Under 14 Girls

17:00

Fixture code: XG397

Worthing Thunder

Sevenoaks Suns

Scheduled

durrington High school the boulevard, bn13 1jx

Division Three Men

17:15

Fixture code: C704

Stourport Spartans

Loughborough Riders II

Scheduled

LQ Arena Stourport, DY13 8LA

Division Three Men

17:15

Fixture code: C705

London Elite II

London Warriors

Scheduled

Capital City Academy, NW10 3QX

Under 16 Boys

17:15

Fixture code: U940

Richmond Knights

Bristol Academy Flyers

Scheduled

Waldegrave School for Girls, TW2 5LH

Under 18 Men

17:30

Fixture code: S1558

London Warriors

London Pulse

Scheduled

Springwest Academy, TW13 7EF

Division Two Men

18:00

Fixture code: B218

Westminster Warriors

Greenwich Titans

Scheduled

Moberley Sports and Education Centre, NW10 3NB

Wednesday, 13th March

Under 16 Boys

18:30

Fixture code: U1534

Harris Federation Knights

Kingston Lions

Scheduled

Harris Academy Crystal Palace, SE19 2JH

Under 18 Men

20:15

Fixture code: S1536

Kingston Wildcats II

Worthing Thunder 1

Scheduled

Chessington Sports Centre, KT9 2JS

Thursday, 14th March

Under 14 Boys

17:45

Fixture code: XB1492

Worthing Thunder 3 (Conf)

Brighton Bears Blue

Scheduled

durrington High school the boulevard, bn13 1jx

Under 16 Boys

19:00

Fixture code: U1548

Team QE Basketball Academy

Newcastle Eagles II

Scheduled

Queen Ethelburga's College, YO26 9SS

Under 16 Boys

19:15

Fixture code: U1000

Cheshire Phoenix Yellow

Cheshire Phoenix White

Scheduled

Blacon High School, Melbourne Road, Blacon, Chester. CH1 5JH

Under 18 Women

19:30

Fixture code: T53

City of Leeds

Derbyshire Arrows

Scheduled

Allerton HIgh School, King Lane, Leeds, LS17 7AG

Under 18 Men

19:30

Fixture code: S637

Huish Taunton Tigers

Cardiff Met Archers

Scheduled

Richard Huish College, TA1 3DZ

Friday, 15th March

Under 16 Girls

14:30

Fixture code: V633

Northants Lightning

Kettering Phoenix

Scheduled

Northants Basketball Centre, NN3 6DG

Under 16 Boys

19:45

Fixture code: U1922

Worthing Thunder 4 (Reg)

Worthing Thunder 3 (Reg)

Scheduled

Durrington High School , Bn13 1jx

Saturday, 16th March

Under 16 Boys

10:00

Fixture code: U1633

Manchester Giants Blue

St Helens Saints

Scheduled

The Hough End Centre, M21 7SX

Under 14 Boys

10:00

Fixture code: XB1606

Brentwood Leopards Black

Southend Scorpions II

Scheduled

Brentwood County High School, CM14 4JF

Under 14 Boys

10:15

Fixture code: XB925

Sheffield Sharks Yellow

Northamptonshire Titans

Scheduled

All Saints Sports Centre

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1364

Leicester Riders Foundation

St Helens Saints

Scheduled

MORNINGSIDE ARENA, LE13UL

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1394

Enfield Scorpions

London Elite III

Scheduled

Oasis Academy Hadley, EN3 4PX

Under 16 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: V636

London Elite

JMA Reading Rockets

Scheduled

Capital City Academy, NW10 3QX

Under 16 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: V639

Braintree Blue Devils

Southend Scorpions

Scheduled

Notley Sports Centre at Notley high School and Braintree Sixth Form, CM7 1WY

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1607

Clacton Cannons

Chelmsford Charge

Scheduled

Tendring Technology College, CO130AZ

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1608

Essex Rebels

West Suffolk Wolves

Scheduled

University of Essex Arena, CO4 3SQ

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1610

Milton Keynes Breakers II

Barnet Bulldogs

Scheduled

Shenley Brook End School, MK5 7ZT

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1611

Oaklands College Wolves II

Cambourne Falcons

Scheduled

Oaklands College (St Albans Campus), AL4 0JA

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1612

Tonbridge B Ballin

Sussex Storm IV

Scheduled

Tunbridge Well Sports Centre, TN4 9TX

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1599

True Vision Elite Surrey

JMA Reading Rockets

Scheduled

Three Rivers Academy , KT12 5EJ

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1600

Tees Valley Mohawks

York Eagles

Scheduled

Middlesbrough College, TS2 1AD

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1601

Derbyshire Arrows

83

Leicester Riders Foundation II

39

Result

Killamarsh Active, s21 1EL

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1593

Barking and Dagenham Thunder

Oaklands College Wolves

Scheduled

Chadwell Heath Academy, RM6 4RS

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1594

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

Barking RDF Eagles

Scheduled

Copleston Sports Centre, IP4 5HD

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1595

Newham Youngbloods

London Legends

Scheduled

St Bonaventures RC School, E7 8HU

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1604

Walsall Wizards

Shropshire Warriors

Scheduled

Walsall college the hub, Ws2 8es

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1618

Newham Youngbloods II

Brixton Topcats

Scheduled

St Bonaventures RC School, E7 8HU

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1615

London Elite II

London Warriors II

Scheduled

Capital City Academy, NW10 3QX

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1616

London Elite III

Brent Panthers

Scheduled

Capital City Academy, NW10 3QX

Under 14 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: XB1624

Stevenage Royals

North Herts Knights

Scheduled

Marriotts Sports Centre, SG2 0AN

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1946

City of Leeds Gold

Northamptonshire Titans

Scheduled

Allerton High School, King Lane, Leeds, LS17 7AG

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1947

London Stars II

Brentwood Fire

Scheduled

Goresbrook School Cook Road Dagenham RM9 6XW

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1948

True Vision Elite Gold

West Herts Warriors

Scheduled

Three Rivers Academy , KT12 5EJ

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1952

West London Gators

London Westside Rangers

Scheduled

Lampton School, TW3 4EP

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1953

Bradford Dragons

Barnsley Sports Academy Metros

Scheduled

Calderdale College - Inspire Centre, HX1 3UZ

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1954

City of Edinburgh

Bradford Dragons II

Scheduled

Portobello High School, EH15 3BY

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1955

Tees Valley Mohawks

York Eagles Blue

Scheduled

Middlesbrough College, TS2 1AD

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1956

Sheffield Sharks Yellow

Sheffield Elite Basketball Academy II

Scheduled

All Saints Sports Centre, S2 2RU

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1957

Coventry Elite

City of Birmingham Rockets II

Scheduled

Sidney Stringer Academy, CV1 5LY

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1958

Cheltenham Chargers

Bromsgrove Bears Grizzlies

Scheduled

Cleeve Sports Centre, GL52 8AD

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1959

Walsall Wizards

Frankley Falcons

Scheduled

Walsall college the Hub, Ws2 8es

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1960

Worcester Wolves Academy

Leadonites Basketball

Scheduled

UW St Johns Sports Centre, WR2 6AJ

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1962

True Vision Elite Black

Brixton Topcats

Scheduled

Three Rivers Academy , KT12 5EJ

Under 16 Boys

11:00

Fixture code: U1963

Toxteth El8te

Myerscough Basketball Academy

Scheduled

FIREFIT HUB, L8 8HD

Under 16 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: V311

Newham Youngbloods

Kingston Lions

Scheduled

St Bonaventures RC School, E7 8HU

Under 16 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: V33

Leicester Riders Foundation

Newcastle Eagles

Scheduled

MORNINGSIDE ARENA, LE13UL

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1568

Tees Valley Mohawks

Teesside Lions

Scheduled

Middlesbrough College, TS2 1AD

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1569

Oxford Hoops

Shrewsbury Storm

Scheduled

Cheney School, OX3 7QH

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1570

Northwich

Liverpool

Scheduled

The Winsford Academy, CW7 2BT

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1571

Coventry Elite

Bedford Thunder II

Scheduled

Sidney Stringer Academy, CV1 5LY

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1572

Essex Rebels

Peterborough Vytis

Void

University of Essex Arena, CO4 3SQ

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1573

Greenwich Titans

London Stars II

Scheduled

The John Roan School - Westcombe Park Road Site, SE3 7QR

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1563

Derby Trailblazers

Team QE Basketball Academy

Scheduled

Derby College Broomfield Hall, DE7 6DN

Under 18 Men

11:00

Fixture code: S1575

West London Gators

London Warriors

Scheduled

Lampton School, TW3 4EP

Under 12 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: Y106

London Stars

Kent Crusaders

Scheduled

Newham Sixth Form College, E13 8SG

Under 12 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: Y107

Milton Keynes Breakers

Brentwood Fire

Scheduled

Shenley Brook End School, MK5 7ZT

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z274

Cambridge Cats

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

Scheduled

Long Road Sixth Form College, CB2 8PX

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z479

Canterbury Kings

Worthing Thunder 1

Scheduled

The Kings School Recreation Centre, CT17 9NU

Under 12 Girls

11:00

Fixture code: Y109

Team Solent Kestrels

JMA Reading Rockets

Scheduled

Solent Sports Complex, SO14 0YN

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z107

London Elite

London Stars I

Scheduled

Capital City Academy, NW10 3QX

Under 12 Mixed

11:00

Fixture code: Z108

Sussex Storm

Kent Crusaders

Scheduled

Holy Trinity School, RH11 8JE

Under 12 Mixed

11:15

Fixture code: Z462

Saints Basketball Folkestone

Kent Panthers

Scheduled

Three Hills Sports Park, CT19 5JU

Under 16 Boys

11:15

Fixture code: U257

Richmond Knights

London United

Scheduled

Waldegrave School for Girls, TW2 5LH

Under 14 Boys

11:15

Fixture code: XB1619

Teesside Lions

Grimsby Phoenix

Scheduled

Queens Campus, TS17 6BH

Under 14 Boys

11:30

Fixture code: XB1620

Norwich Eagles

Great Yarmouth

Scheduled

Eileen Ash Sports Hall, NR1 2PW

Under 14 Boys

11:30

Fixture code: XB1596

Kent Crusaders

Brentwood Fire

Scheduled

Brompton Academy, ME7 5HT

Under 16 Boys

11:30

Fixture code: U1951

London Legends

Bristol Academy Flyers

Scheduled

Damilola Taylor Centre, SE15 6UU

Under 16 Boys

11:30

Fixture code: U1964

CoLA Southwark Pride

Bromley Fury

Scheduled

City of London Academy, SE1 5LJ

Under 14 Girls

11:30

Fixture code: XG400

Sevenoaks Suns

Woking Blackhawks

Scheduled

Sevenoaks School Sports Centre, TN13 1HU

Under 14 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: XB1623

Shrewsbury Storm

City of Birmingham Rockets II

Scheduled

Shrewsbury Sports Village, SY1 4RQ

Under 12 Mixed

12:00

Fixture code: Z109

Hackney Wolves

Woking Blackhawks

Scheduled

The Urswick Secondary School, E9 6NR

Under 12 Mixed

12:00

Fixture code: Z110

Brentwood Fire

Southend Scorpions

Scheduled

Becket Keys Church of England Secondary School, CM15 9DA

Under 16 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: U1965

Manchester Giants

Newcastle Eagles

Scheduled

The Hough End Centre, M21 7SX

Under 14 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: XB1621

Leicester Warriors

Sheffield Elite Basketball Academy

Scheduled

Gateway College, LE5 1GA

Under 14 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: XB1626

Romford HOF

West Herts Warriors

Scheduled

St Edwards Church of England School, RM7 9nx

Under 14 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: XB1627

Hackney Wolves

Hackney Jedis

Scheduled

The Urswick Secondary School, E9 6NR

Under 14 Boys

12:00

Fixture code: XB1641

Surrey Rams

Sussex Storm

Scheduled

Guildford County School, GU2 7AT

Under 16 Girls

12:00

Fixture code: V640

Brentwood Leopards

Norwich Hawks

Scheduled

Brentwood County High School, CM14 4JF

Under 18 Men

12:00

Fixture code: S1581

Big Sky West Bromwich Albion II

West Brom

Scheduled

Sandwell Academy, B71 4LG

Division Three Men

12:00

Fixture code: C722

Crawley Storm

Brighton Bears II

Scheduled

Holy Trinity School, RH11 8JE

Under 18 Men

12:15

Fixture code: S1582

London Spartans Basketball Academy

Croydon Elite

Scheduled

The Kingston Academy, KT2 5PE

Under 14 Boys

12:15

Fixture code: XB1628

Rotherham Hawks

York Eagles II

Scheduled

Thomas Rotherham College Sports Centre, S60 2BE

Under 14 Boys

12:15

Fixture code: XB1629

Bristol Storm

Abingdon Eagles

Scheduled

St Mary Redcliffe & Temple Sch, BS1 6RT

Under 14 Boys

12:20

Fixture code: XB814

City of Birmingham Rockets II

Shrewsbury Storm

Scheduled

Rupert Street, B7 5DT

Under 16 Boys

12:20

Fixture code: U1967

Leeds LDM

City of Leeds Black

Scheduled

Nelson Mandela Centre, LS7 3HY

Under 12 Mixed

12:20

Fixture code: Z169

City of Birmingham Rockets

Stourport Spartans

Scheduled

Rupert Street, B7 5DT

Under 12 Mixed

12:20

Fixture code: Z210

Sheffield Sharks Blue

Northamptonshire Titans

Scheduled

All Saints Sports Centre

Under 16 Boys

12:30

Fixture code: U1968

Croydon Cougars

London Spartans Basketball Academy

Scheduled

Monks hill sports centre, CR2 8HD

Under 16 Boys

12:30

Fixture code: U1982

Leicester Dynamite

Nottingham Jnr Hoods

Scheduled

QE College Bal Hall, LE1 7LW

Under 16 Girls

12:30

Fixture code: V469

Sheffield Hatters

Manchester Mystics

Scheduled

All Saints Sports Centre, S2 2RU

Under 16 Girls

12:30

Fixture code: V641

London Warriors

Team Solent Kestrels

Scheduled

Kingsley Academy, TW3 1NE

Under 14 Boys

12:30

Fixture code: XB1622

Northamptonshire Titans

Mansfield Giants

Scheduled

Northampton School for Boys, NN1 5RT

Under 14 Boys

12:30

Fixture code: XB1631

Harris Federation Knights

Croydon Elite

Scheduled

Harris Academy Crystal Palace, SE19 2JH

Under 14 Boys

12:30

Fixture code: XB1632

London Greenhouse Sports

CoLA Southwark Pride

Scheduled

Marlborough Hill, NW8 0NL

Under 16 Boys

12:45

Fixture code: U1950

JMA Reading Rockets

Surrey Rams

Scheduled

John Madejski Academy Sports Centre, RG2 8DF

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1969

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

London Thunder

Scheduled

Copleston Sports Centre, IP4 5HD

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1970

Leicester Riders Foundation II

Rotherham Hawks

Scheduled

MORNINGSIDE ARENA, LE13UL

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1990

Teesside Lions

Team QE Basketball Academy

Scheduled

Eston Arena, TS6 9AE

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1684

Leicester Riders Foundation

Derby Trailblazers

Scheduled

MORNINGSIDE ARENA, LE13UL

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U1140

Oxford Hoops

Abingdon Eagles

Scheduled

Cheney School, OX3 7QH

Under 14 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: XB1625

Team Solent Kestrels

Brighton Cougars

Scheduled

Solent Sports Complex, SO14 0YN

Under 14 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: XB1609

Cambridge Cats Black

Bedford Thunder

Scheduled

Long Road Sixth Form College, CB2 8PX

Under 16 Girls

13:00

Fixture code: V642

Woking Blackhawks

Fleet Flyers

Scheduled

Woking College, GU22 9DL

Under 18 Men

13:00

Fixture code: S1583

Bromsgrove Bears

Gloucester Saxons

Scheduled

Colmers School and 6th Form College, B45 9NY

Under 18 Men

13:00

Fixture code: S1584

Hereford Elite

Leadonites Basketball

Void

Hereford Sixth Form College, HR1 1LU

Under 18 Men

13:00

Fixture code: S1594

Stevenage Royals

North Herts Knights

Scheduled

Marriotts School Leisure Centre, SG2 0AN

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U170

Norfolk Hoopstars

King's Lynn

Scheduled

City Academy Norwich, NR4 7LP

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U196

Manchester Magic II

Cheshire Wire Green

Scheduled

Manchester Basketball Centre, M16 8GW

Under 16 Boys

13:00

Fixture code: U55

Kent Panthers II

Worthing Thunder 4 (Reg)

Scheduled

Rochester Grammar School, ME1 3BY

Under 18 Men

13:00

Fixture code: S1109

Gloucester City Kings

Cornwall Saracens Basketball

Scheduled

St Peters RC High School, GL4 0DD

Division Three Men

13:00

Fixture code: C707

Barking Abbey

CoLA Southwark Pride

Scheduled

Barking Abbey Academy Sports Centre, IG11 9ET

Division Three Men

13:00

Fixture code: C110

Loughborough Riders II

Birmingham City University

Scheduled

Loughborough University, LE11 3TU

Division Two Women

13:00

Fixture code: F221

Plymouth City Patriots

Stevenage Royals

Scheduled

Plymouth City Patriots, PL6 8BH

Under 14 Girls

13:00

Fixture code: XG195

Bristol MET Mambas

Portsmouth Force

Scheduled

Under 12 Mixed

13:00

Fixture code: Z219

North Herts Knights

West Suffolk Wolves II

Scheduled

Pendleton Sports Centre, SG15 6XS

Under 12 Mixed

13:15

Fixture code: Z276

Milton Keynes Breakers II

Norfolk Hoopstars

Scheduled

Bletchley Leisure Centre, MK2 2HQ

Under 16 Girls

13:15

Fixture code: V643

Richmond Knights

Endeavour Ipswich Basketball

Scheduled

Waldegrave School for Girls, TW2 5LH

Under 16 Boys

13:15

Fixture code: U1971

Milton Keynes Breakers

Manchester Magic

Scheduled

Shenley Brook End School, MK5 7ZT

Under 16 Boys

13:15

Fixture code: U1972

Clacton Cannons

Brentwood Leopards White

Scheduled

Tendring Technology College, CO130AZ

Under 16 Girls

13:15

Fixture code: V354

Saints Basketball Folkestone

Essex Rebels

Scheduled

Three Hills Sports Park, CT19 5JU

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1966

Leicester Warriors

Derby Trailblazers II

Scheduled

Gateway College, LE5 1GA

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1974

London Elite

Sussex Storm

Scheduled

Capital City Academy, NW10 3QX

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1975

Doncaster Eagles

Derbyshire Arrows

Scheduled

Doncaster New College, DN2 5EJ

Under 16 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: U1976

Brentwood Leopards Black

Essex Rebels

Scheduled

Brentwood County High School, CM14 4JF

Under 14 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: XB1617

Brentwood Fire II

London Thunder II

Scheduled

Becket Keys Church of England Secondary School, CM15 9DA

Under 14 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: XB1605

Worcester Wolves Academy

Warwickshire Hawks

Scheduled

UW St Johns Sports Centre, WR2 6AJ

Under 14 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: XB1633

Derby Trailblazers Blue

Derby Trailblazers Black

Scheduled

Derby College Broomfield Hall, DE7 6DN

Under 14 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: XB1634

Southend Scorpions

Bury St Edmunds Bulldogs

Scheduled

Southend Leisure and Tennis Centre, SS2 4FA

Under 14 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: XB1635

Bromley Fury

Canterbury Kings

Scheduled

Harris Academy Beckenham, BR3 3SJ

Under 14 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: XB1636

Kennet Kingfishers

Oxford Hoops

Scheduled

Newbury College, RG14 7TD

Under 14 Boys

14:00

Fixture code: XB1637

Runnymede Raptors

Woking Blackhawks

Scheduled

ACS International School, TW200HS

Division One Women

14:00

Fixture code: E122

Barking Abbey

Loughborough Riders

Scheduled

Barking Abbey Academy Sports Centre, IG11 9ET

Under 18 Men

14:00

Fixture code: S1602

Enfield Scorpions

Brent Bulls

Scheduled

Oasis Academy Hadley, EN3 4PX

Under 18 Men

14:00

Fixture code: S1586

Hatfield Fliers

Team QE Basketball Academy II

Scheduled

XP East School, DN4 5NG

Under 18 Men

14:00

Fixture code: S1587

Manchester Swarm

Cheshire Phoenix

Scheduled

National Basketball Performance Centre, M12 4TF

Under 18 Men

14:00

Fixture code: S1588

Romford HOF

Bromley Fury

Scheduled

St Edwards Church of England School, RM7 9nx

Under 18 Men

14:00

Fixture code: S1577

Surrey Rams II

Sussex Storm III

Scheduled

Guildford County School, GU2 7AT

Under 18 Men

14:15

Fixture code: S1566

True Vision Elite Surrey

City of Birmingham Rockets

Scheduled

Three Rivers Academy , KT12 5EJ

Under 14 Boys

14:15

Fixture code: XB1638

Brighton Cougars II

Winchester Royals

Scheduled

Dorothy Stringer School, BN1 6PZ